HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular C

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 17/11 - 09:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
Dosbull F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 11:00
Latigo F.C.
vs
SC 53
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Dosbull F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Latigo F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Motoneta Penco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SC 53
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
12
9
1.33
9
100
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
8
5
1.6
10
50
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
15
8
1.88
8
100
4
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
16
8
2
9
88.89
5
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
15
7
2.14
9
77.78
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
10
80
7
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
14
6
2.33
9
66.67
8
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
10
90
9
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
17
7
2.43
8
87.5
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
10
100
11
López, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
10
4
2.5
9
44.44
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
21
8
2.63
10
80
13
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
24
9
2.67
9
100
14
Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
11
4
2.75
9
44.44
15
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
25
9
2.78
9
100
16
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
8
87.5
17
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
20
7
2.86
9
77.78
18
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
19
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
29
10
2.9
10
100
20
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
18
6
3
8
75
21
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
22
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
32
9
3.56
10
90
23
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
25
7
3.57
11
63.64
24
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
25
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
10
80
26
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
27
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
28
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
36
9
4
10
90
29
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
39
9
4.33
9
100
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
36
8
4.5
8
100
31
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
27
6
4.5
9
66.67
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Baguette F.C.)
28
6
4.67
10
60
33
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
34
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
35
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
29
6
4.83
8
75
36
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
37
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
9
77.78
38
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
48
8
6
10
80
39
Clavero, Gastón (Dandys de Boedo)
26
4
6.5
10
40
40
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
41
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
26
3
8.67
7
42.86
42
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
43
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
4
Capriglioni, Lucas (Baguette F.C.)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Rolapeti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
4
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
4
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
4
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
4
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
3
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
3
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
3
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Baguette F.C.)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
3
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Napolitano, Augusto (Son Flores )
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
2
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
2
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
2
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
2
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
2
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Feigo, Ramiro (Baguette F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
1
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Fama, Federico (Latigo F.C.)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Guidali, Nicolás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
1
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
López, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Saucedo, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Mercurio, Tomás (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Baguette F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Scherma, MArco (Los Claramente)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Vescio, Mario (Baguette F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Porfilio, Luciano (Monigotes)
1
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
1
Molina, MAriano (Baguette F.C.)
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Le Bordas)
1
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
1
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
D/V
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
10
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
10
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10