HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular D

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular D

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 17/11 - 09:00
Macrisis F.C.
vs
Falso 9 F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 12:00
Morelos
vs
Toque Intrascendente
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Morelos
6
3
3
0
0
20
4
16
2
Macrisis F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
8
12
-4
3
Falso 9 F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
9
9
0
4
Toque Intrascendente
0
3
0
0
3
6
18
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
12
91.67
2
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
22
11
2
12
91.67
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
17
8
2.13
15
53.33
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
15
53.33
7
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
8
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
13
76.92
11
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
13
Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
14
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
15
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
16
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
13
61.54
17
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
18
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
19
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
12
58.33
20
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
42
12
3.5
12
100
21
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
22
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
23
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
13
76.92
24
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
25
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
44
11
4
15
73.33
27
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
46
11
4.18
11
100
28
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
29
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
39
9
4.33
14
64.29
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
12
83.33
31
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
45
10
4.5
12
83.33
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
33
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
34
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
35
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
36
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
42
8
5.25
14
57.14
37
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
60
10
6
14
71.43
38
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
39
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
40
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
4
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
4
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
4
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
3
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
3
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
3
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Napolitano, Augusto (Son Flores )
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
2
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Le Bordas)
1
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
1
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
1
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
1
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Guidali, Nicolás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
López, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Saucedo, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Mercurio, Tomás (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Scherma, MArco (Los Claramente)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Porfilio, Luciano (Monigotes)
1
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
D/V
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
7
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1