HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 09/10 - 22:30
La Casa de Papel
vs
Paso a Paso
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 22:30
La Pape
vs
Morsisha
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 23:00
Torres Blancas
vs
Continente F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 08/10 - 23:00
Gomia F.C.
vs
Jarra de Mexico
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 23:30
LBT F.C.
vs
Los Gallegos
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 23:30
Los Bepis
vs
Peron y Vino F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Yamaha F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Jarra de Mexico
10
5
5
0
0
35
16
19
2
La Casa de Papel
10
6
5
0
1
27
15
12
3
Paso a Paso
9
5
4
1
0
34
7
27
4
Morsisha
7
5
3
1
1
31
16
15
5
Los Bepis
6
5
3
0
2
30
22
8
6
Torres Blancas
6
6
2
2
2
31
25
6
7
Peron y Vino F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
37
34
3
8
Los Gallegos
6
6
3
0
3
15
27
-12
9
Continente F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
14
17
-3
10
LBT F.C.
4
6
2
0
4
19
44
-25
11
La Pape
2
6
1
0
5
14
24
-10
12
Gomia F.C.
2
6
1
0
5
15
28
-13
13
Yamaha F.C.
0
6
0
0
6
19
46
-27

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
4
4
1
6
66.67
2
Canicci, Lucho (Paso a Paso)
7
3
2.33
4
75
3
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
12
4
3
5
80
4
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
13
4
3.25
5
80
5
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
21
6
3.5
6
100
6
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
15
4
3.75
5
80
7
Salamanca, Gonzalo (La Pape)
21
5
4.2
5
100
8
Valcarce, Germán (Gomia F.C.)
13
3
4.33
5
60
9
Bodego, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
22
3
7.33
5
60
10
López, Gabriel (Yamaha F.C.)
38
5
7.6
6
83.33

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Russo, Alan (Peron y Vino)
17
Rossano, Damián (La Casa de Papel)
16
Spampinato, Luciano (Peron y Vino)
11
Aducci, Tomás (Morsisha)
11
Chourrout, Alejandro (Jarra de Mexico)
9
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
9
Russo, Agus (Paso a Paso)
8
Quiroz, Agustín (Paso a Paso)
8
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
7
Spata, Francisco (Jarra de Mexico)
7
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
6
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
6
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
5
Orac, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
5
Ceballos, Juani (Paso a Paso)
5
Vázquez, (Yamaha F.C.)
5
Torcal, Ezequiel (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
5
Avila, Germán (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Escudero, Emiliano (Yamaha F.C.)
4
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
4
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
4
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
4
Lobos, Juan (Los Bepis)
4
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
4
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
4
Martinangelli, Lucio (Torres Blancas)
4
López, Sebastian (La Pape)
4
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
4
Fedele, Iván (Continente F.C.)
4
López, Ariel (La Pape)
3
Miño, Mariano (Jarra de Mexico)
3
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
3
Cardoso, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
3
Bonarino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
3
Matus, Santiago (Gomia F.C.)
3
Crivelli, Federico (Yamaha F.C.)
3
Ruiz, Kevin (Yamaha F.C.)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Paso a Paso)
3
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
3
Muiño, Fabián (Los Bepis)
3
De Souza, Federico (Gomia F.C.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Torres Blancas)
3
Quiroga, Federico (Jarra de Mexico)
2
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
2
González, Nicolás (Torres Blancas)
2
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
2
Bonorino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
2
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Morsisha)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
2
Aguilera, Luis (Continente F.C.)
2
Soriano, Federico (Peron y Vino)
2
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
2
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
2
Gemelli, Edu (Los Gallegos)
2
Nuño, Gonzalo (La Pape)
2
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
2
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Chavez, Samuel (La Casa de Papel)
2
Saucedo, Nery (Continente F.C.)
2
Canese, Elías (Morsisha)
2
De Feo, Felipe (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Barrios, Damián (Paso a Paso)
2
López, Jorge (La Pape)
1
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
1
Aiello, Federico (Los Gallegos)
1
Dumont, Federico (Peron y Vino)
1
Soler, Andrés (Continente F.C.)
1
Carnelli, Federico (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
1
Vázquez, Luis (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Stecovsky, David (La Casa de Papel)
1
Segundo, Gustavo (La Pape)
1
Díaz Míguez, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Ali, (Los Gallegos)
1
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
1
Mariano, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Troiani, Facundo (Los Bepis)
1
Díaz Miguel, Alejandro (Los Gallegos)
1
Calabro, Martín (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Bodega, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Gallego, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Guzman, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Irvicelli, Ramiro (Los Gallegos)
1
Díaz Miguel, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
1
Gumelli, Pablo (Continente F.C.)
1
Sabor, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
5
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
4
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Balduck, Lautaro (Paso a Paso)
2
Aducci, Tomás (Morsisha)
2
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
2
Gutiérrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
2
Reboredo, Martín (La Pape)
2
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
2
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Martinangelli, Lucio (Torres Blancas)
2
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
2
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
1
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
1
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
1
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
1
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
1
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
1
Juan Bautista, (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Dumont, Federico (Peron y Vino)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Guzman, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Cardoso, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
1
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Cardozo, David (Continente F.C.)
1
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Barrios, Damián (Paso a Paso)
1
Odella, Nicolás (Peron y Vino)
1
Sosa, Leandro (La Pape)
1
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
1
Díaz Míguez, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Quiroz, Agustín (Paso a Paso)
1
Tapia, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
López, Ariel (La Pape)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.