HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 18/09 - 22:30
La Pape
vs
Peron y Vino F.C.
Centenera
Martes 18/09 - 23:00
La Casa de Papel
vs
Los Bepis
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:00
LBT F.C.
vs
Jarra de Mexico
Centenera
Martes 18/09 - 23:30
Torres Blancas
vs
Paso a Paso
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:30
Gomia F.C.
vs
Morsisha
Centenera
Martes 18/09 - 23:30
Yamaha F.C.
vs
Los Gallegos
Centenera
LIBRE: Continente F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Jarra de Mexico
8
4
4
0
0
30
13
17
2
La Casa de Papel
8
4
4
0
0
12
1
11
3
Paso a Paso
6
3
3
0
0
27
3
24
4
Morsisha
4
3
2
0
1
23
11
12
5
Torres Blancas
4
4
2
0
2
23
17
6
6
Los Bepis
4
3
2
0
1
15
10
5
7
Peron y Vino F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
27
23
4
8
La Pape
2
4
1
0
3
11
14
-3
9
Continente F.C.
2
4
1
0
3
11
17
-6
10
Gomia F.C.
2
4
1
0
3
14
21
-7
11
Los Gallegos
2
4
1
0
3
5
19
-14
12
LBT F.C.
2
4
1
0
3
11
36
-25
13
Yamaha F.C.
0
4
0
0
4
12
36
-24

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
1
3
0.33
4
75
2
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Canicci, Lucho (Paso a Paso)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
4
Irvicelli, Ramiro (Los Gallegos)
5
2
2.5
4
50
5
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
13
4
3.25
4
100
6
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
7
Salamanca, Gonzalo (La Pape)
14
4
3.5
4
100
8
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
17
4
4.25
4
100
9
Valcarce, Germán (Gomia F.C.)
9
2
4.5
4
50
10
Benhue, Walter (Los Gallegos)
14
2
7
4
50
11
López, Gabriel (Yamaha F.C.)
28
3
9.33
4
75
12
Bodego, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
19
2
9.5
3
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 15 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Russo, Alan (Peron y Vino)
13
Rossano, Damián (La Casa de Papel)
10
Aducci, Tomás (Morsisha)
9
Chourrout, Alejandro (Jarra de Mexico)
8
Spampinato, Luciano (Peron y Vino)
8
Quiroz, Agustín (Paso a Paso)
7
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
7
Russo, Agus (Paso a Paso)
6
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
5
Orac, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Ceballos, Juani (Paso a Paso)
5
Spata, Francisco (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Fedele, Iván (Continente F.C.)
4
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
4
Escudero, Emiliano (Yamaha F.C.)
4
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
4
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
4
Vázquez, (Yamaha F.C.)
4
Martinangelli, Lucio (Torres Blancas)
4
Torcal, Ezequiel (Jarra de Mexico)
4
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
4
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
4
López, Sebastian (La Pape)
4
Avila, Germán (Jarra de Mexico)
4
Miño, Mariano (Jarra de Mexico)
3
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
3
Bonarino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
3
Matus, Santiago (Gomia F.C.)
3
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
3
De Souza, Federico (Gomia F.C.)
3
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
2
Barrios, Damián (Paso a Paso)
2
López, Ariel (La Pape)
2
González, Nicolás (Torres Blancas)
2
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
2
Aguilera, Luis (Continente F.C.)
2
Soriano, Federico (Peron y Vino)
2
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Crivelli, Federico (Yamaha F.C.)
2
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
2
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Paso a Paso)
2
Blanco, Daniel (Torres Blancas)
2
Saucedo, Nery (Continente F.C.)
2
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
1
López, Jorge (La Pape)
1
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
1
Soler, Andrés (Continente F.C.)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
1
Stecovsky, David (La Casa de Papel)
1
Segundo, Gustavo (La Pape)
1
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
1
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Morsisha)
1
Ali, (Los Gallegos)
1
Lobos, Juan (Los Bepis)
1
Mariano, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
Gemelli, Edu (Los Gallegos)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Troiani, Facundo (Los Bepis)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Calabro, Martín (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Díaz Miguel, Alejandro (Los Gallegos)
1
Gallego, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bodega, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Muiño, Fabián (Los Bepis)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
1
Irvicelli, Ramiro (Los Gallegos)
1
Canese, Elías (Morsisha)
1
Gumelli, Pablo (Continente F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gutiérrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
2
Reboredo, Martín (La Pape)
2
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
2
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
2
Tapia, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
López, Ariel (La Pape)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
1
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
1
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
1
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
1
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
1
Juan Bautista, (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
1
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
1
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Cardozo, David (Continente F.C.)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Odella, Nicolás (Peron y Vino)
1
Sosa, Leandro (La Pape)
1
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
1
Díaz Míguez, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
2
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Díaz Míguez, Alejandro (Los Gallegos)
2