HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
8º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 23/10 - 21:30
El Bron
vs
Fullskabio F.C.
Centenera
Martes 23/10 - 22:00
Constantino F.C.
vs
Fulbo Shampagne
Centenera
Martes 23/10 - 23:00
EMECU..
vs
Club Malvinas Argentinas
Centenera
Martes 23/10 - 23:00
Chapelco F.C.
vs
Siempre Plancha F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 22/10 - 23:00
La Feria
vs
Animales
Centenera
Martes 23/10 - 23:30
Estrellados F.C.
vs
La Caleta F.C.
Centenera
Martes 23/10 - 23:30
Lodecacha
vs
Paga Vos
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Estrellados F.C.
23
13
10
3
0
62
24
38
2
Lodecacha
23
13
11
1
1
55
31
24
3
Siempre Plancha F.C.
20
13
10
0
3
82
40
42
4
EMECU..
19
13
9
1
3
77
45
32
5
Paga Vos
18
13
8
2
3
45
29
16
6
La Feria
13
13
5
3
5
60
56
4
7
Fulbo Shampagne
13
13
5
3
5
72
56
16
8
El Bron
11
13
5
1
7
54
51
3
9
Constantino F.C.
11
13
4
3
6
37
42
-5
10
Club Malvinas Argentinas
11
13
4
3
6
39
48
-9
11
Fullskabio F.C.
10
13
5
0
8
54
65
-11
12
Animales
8
13
3
2
8
60
85
-25
13
La Caleta F.C.
2
13
1
0
12
19
86
-67
14
Chapelco F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
6
64
-58
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
19
11
1.73
13
84.62
2
Colucci, Ezequiel (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
3
Giménez, Santiago (Paga Vos)
17
6
2.83
11
54.55
4
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
31
7
4.43
12
58.33
5
Villalba, Jorge (Fullskabio F.C.)
54
8
6.75
10
80
6
Manzione, Agustín (Animales)
42
6
7
15
40
7
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
45
4
11.25
7
57.14
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
37
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
28
Pena, Matías (El Bron)
21
Roberts, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
15
Espinoza, César (Fullskabio F.C.)
15
Weber, Fernando (Fulbo Shampagne)
15
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
14
Alegre, Federico (Animales)
13
Muzzupappa, Mariano (Animales)
12
Saltarelli, Juan (Fullskabio F.C.)
12
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
12
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
11
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
11
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
11
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
10
Romano, Martín (La Feria)
10
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
9
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
9
Acosta, Diego (Fulbo Shampagne)
9
Rosales, Alan (EMECU)
9
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
9
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
8
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
8
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
7
Cabañas, Fernando (EMECU)
7
Flores, Manuel (Animales)
7
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
7
Bolatti, Emiliano (Paga Vos)
7
Grella, Lucas (Fulbo Shampagne)
6
López, Seba (Estrellados F.C.)
6
Cinccomei, Gastón (Fullskabio F.C.)
6
Fernández, Martín (EMECU)
6
Manzione, Matías (Animales)
6
Raimon, Federico (Paga Vos)
6
Quiroz, Fernando (La Caleta F.C.)
6
Benítez, Luciano (Fullskabio F.C.)
5
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
5
Manzione, Agustín (Animales)
5
Rosa, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
5
Ribera, Mauro (Mvnas Argentinas)
5
Ardohain, (Animales)
5
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
5
Herrera, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
5
Ponsiani, Guido (Constantino F.C.)
5
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
5
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
5
Testai, Martín (La Feria)
5
Girardosi, Franco (Mvnas Argentinas)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Paga Vos)
4
Matassa, Lucas (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Burgo, Matías (Paga Vos)
4
Fernández, Diego (Lodecacha)
4
Bericua, Franco (EMECU)
4
Lobo, Lautaro (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
4
Damico, Marcelo (La Caleta F.C.)
4
Tamargo, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Cebrian, Lucas (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Gómez, Leandro (El Bron)
3
Medina, Juan (La Feria)
3
Moabre, Pablo (La Feria)
3
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
Capurro, Alejo (El Bron)
3
Tricarinco, Mariano (Paga Vos)
3
Giménez, Santiago (Paga Vos)
3
Muñoz, Gabriel (La Feria)
3
Gulli, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
3
González, Mariano (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Velásquez, Nicolás (Fulbo Shampagne)
3
Ribera, juan. (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Alegre, Juan (Constantino F.C.)
3
Ramírez, Leandro (Animales)
3
González, Agustín (Fullskabio F.C.)
3
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Latarraso, Gianluca (Fulbo Shampagne)
3
Fernández, Martín (Chapelco F.C.)
3
Flores, Aljandro (Animales)
3
Quifones, Marcelo (EMECU)
2
Suárez, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Acosta, Ariel (Fullskabio F.C.)
2
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
2
Vispo, Emiliano (EMECU)
2
Formoso, Matías (EMECU)
2
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Centurión, Julio (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Lucas, (La Feria)
2
Manfredi, Franco (La Feria)
2
Guido, Lucas (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Sotelo, Claudio (Constantino F.C.)
2
Dovato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Doria, Leonardo (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Mange, Tomas (La Feria)
2
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
2
Paz, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Viglienghi, Matías (EMECU)
2
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Emut, Lautaro (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Luna, Diego (El Bron)
2
Rioja, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
2
Martinoli, Matías (EMECU)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Cáceres, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Joan, (La Feria)
1
Quifores, Marcelo (EMECU)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Quispe, Damián (El Bron)
1
Dek, Marian (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Arapayu, Carlos (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Zabala, Brian (El Bron)
1
Castillo, Fernando (Lodecacha)
1
Figueroa, Gabriel (EMECU)
1
Raimonda, Fede (Paga Vos)
1
Luna, Gastón (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Paez, Ariel (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Atri, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Luna, Javier (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Mariano (Paga Vos)
1
Colucci, Ezequiel (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Costantini, Leandro (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Nicolás (EMECU)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Kevin (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Mujica, Martín (El Bron)
1
Rodríguez, Juan (Lodecacha)
1
Poloni, Juan (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Carsetti, Gian (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Damián (El Bron)
1
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
1
Sánchez, Maxi (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Feito, Rodrigo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pérez, Tomás (Paga Vos)
1
Álvarez, Alejandro (Paga Vos)
1
Suhornik, Nicolás (El Bron)
1
Mirlo, Agustín (EMECU)
1
Vispa, Emiliano (EMECU)
1
Ferreira, Mauro (Constantino F.C.)
1
Andorno, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Beglia, Santiago (Constantino F.C.)
1
Robin, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
5
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
5
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
5
Domnicz, Ivan (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Pena, Matías (El Bron)
4
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Zabala, Brian (El Bron)
4
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Ramírez, Leandro (Animales)
4
Ferreiro, Tomás (Paga Vos)
3
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
3
Cinccomei, Gastón (Fullskabio F.C.)
3
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
3
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
3
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
3
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
3
Marcucci, Ignacio (Lodecacha)
2
Burgo, Matías (Paga Vos)
2
Deomnicz, Iván (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Girardosi, Franco (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Tamargo, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Luna, Gastón (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Graziano, Pablo (El Bron)
2
Roberts, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Atri, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Dek, Marian (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Bueno, Adrian (Lodecacha)
2
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
2
Fernández, Christian (Lodecacha)
2
Fernández, Martín (Chapelco F.C.)
2
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
2
Flores, Aljandro (Animales)
2
Alegre, Leonardo (Constantino F.C.)
2
Bravo, José Luis (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
2
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
2
Alegre, Federico (Animales)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Brugner, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Sanabria, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pouchan, Ivan (Estrellados F.C.)
1
González, Mariano (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
1
Acosta, Ariel (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Herrera, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Calo, Hernán (Lodecacha)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Quifores, Marcelo (EMECU)
1
Markovic, Alejandro (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Woloszyn, Federico (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
1
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
1
Caruso, David (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
1
Borda, Cristian (El Bron)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
López, Gonzalo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Pérez, Tomás (Paga Vos)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
1
Feito, Rodrigo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Dovato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Romano, Martín (La Feria)
1
Gómez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Germani, Felipe (La Feria)
1
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
1
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Andorno, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
1
Bolatti, Emiliano (Paga Vos)
1
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
1
Rosales, Alan (EMECU)
1
Girardosi, Patricio (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Stocrizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Suhornik, Nicolás (El Bron)
1
Lamas, Jonatan (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Cabañas, Fernando (EMECU)
1
Mamani, Thiago (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Medina, Juan (La Feria)
1
Centurión, Julio (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Joan, (La Feria)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Weber, Fernando (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Caniza, Matías (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Rosa, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Cebrian, Lucas (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Pandolfi, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.