HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
7º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 08/10 - 21:30
Paga Vos
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Lunes 08/10 - 21:30
La Caleta F.C.
vs
Lodecacha
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 21:30
EMECU..
vs
Animales
Centenera
Martes 09/10 - 22:00
Fullskabio F.C.
vs
Estrellados F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 10/10 - 22:00
Siempre Plancha F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Miércoles 10/10 - 23:00
Fulbo Shampagne
vs
Chapelco F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 08/10 - 23:00
Club Malvinas Argentinas
vs
Constantino F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Estrellados F.C.
23
13
10
3
0
62
24
38
2
Lodecacha
23
13
11
1
1
55
31
24
3
Siempre Plancha F.C.
20
13
10
0
3
82
40
42
4
EMECU..
19
13
9
1
3
77
45
32
5
Paga Vos
18
13
8
2
3
45
29
16
6
La Feria
13
13
5
3
5
60
56
4
7
Fulbo Shampagne
13
13
5
3
5
72
56
16
8
El Bron
11
13
5
1
7
54
51
3
9
Constantino F.C.
11
13
4
3
6
37
42
-5
10
Club Malvinas Argentinas
11
13
4
3
6
39
48
-9
11
Fullskabio F.C.
10
13
5
0
8
54
65
-11
12
Animales
8
13
3
2
8
60
85
-25
13
La Caleta F.C.
2
13
1
0
12
19
86
-67
14
Chapelco F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
6
64
-58
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
19
11
1.73
13
84.62
2
Colucci, Ezequiel (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
3
Giménez, Santiago (Paga Vos)
17
6
2.83
11
54.55
4
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
31
7
4.43
12
58.33
5
Villalba, Jorge (Fullskabio F.C.)
54
8
6.75
10
80
6
Manzione, Agustín (Animales)
42
6
7
15
40
7
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
45
4
11.25
7
57.14
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
37
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
28
Pena, Matías (El Bron)
21
Roberts, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
15
Espinoza, César (Fullskabio F.C.)
15
Weber, Fernando (Fulbo Shampagne)
15
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
14
Alegre, Federico (Animales)
13
Muzzupappa, Mariano (Animales)
12
Saltarelli, Juan (Fullskabio F.C.)
12
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
12
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
11
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
11
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
11
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
10
Romano, Martín (La Feria)
10
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
9
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
9
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
9
Acosta, Diego (Fulbo Shampagne)
9
Rosales, Alan (EMECU)
9
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
8
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
8
Cabañas, Fernando (EMECU)
7
Flores, Manuel (Animales)
7
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
7
Bolatti, Emiliano (Paga Vos)
7
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
7
Fernández, Martín (EMECU)
6
Manzione, Matías (Animales)
6
Raimon, Federico (Paga Vos)
6
Quiroz, Fernando (La Caleta F.C.)
6
Grella, Lucas (Fulbo Shampagne)
6
López, Seba (Estrellados F.C.)
6
Cinccomei, Gastón (Fullskabio F.C.)
6
Ribera, Mauro (Mvnas Argentinas)
5
Ardohain, (Animales)
5
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
5
Herrera, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
5
Ponsiani, Guido (Constantino F.C.)
5
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
5
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
5
Testai, Martín (La Feria)
5
Girardosi, Franco (Mvnas Argentinas)
5
Benítez, Luciano (Fullskabio F.C.)
5
Manzione, Agustín (Animales)
5
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
5
Rosa, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
5
Bericua, Franco (EMECU)
4
Lobo, Lautaro (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
4
Damico, Marcelo (La Caleta F.C.)
4
Tamargo, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Paga Vos)
4
Matassa, Lucas (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Burgo, Matías (Paga Vos)
4
Fernández, Diego (Lodecacha)
4
Capurro, Alejo (El Bron)
3
Tricarinco, Mariano (Paga Vos)
3
Giménez, Santiago (Paga Vos)
3
Muñoz, Gabriel (La Feria)
3
Gulli, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
3
González, Mariano (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Velásquez, Nicolás (Fulbo Shampagne)
3
Ribera, juan. (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Alegre, Juan (Constantino F.C.)
3
Ramírez, Leandro (Animales)
3
González, Agustín (Fullskabio F.C.)
3
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Latarraso, Gianluca (Fulbo Shampagne)
3
Fernández, Martín (Chapelco F.C.)
3
Flores, Aljandro (Animales)
3
Cebrian, Lucas (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Gómez, Leandro (El Bron)
3
Medina, Juan (La Feria)
3
Moabre, Pablo (La Feria)
3
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
Lucas, (La Feria)
2
Manfredi, Franco (La Feria)
2
Guido, Lucas (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Sotelo, Claudio (Constantino F.C.)
2
Dovato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Doria, Leonardo (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Mange, Tomas (La Feria)
2
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
2
Paz, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Viglienghi, Matías (EMECU)
2
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Emut, Lautaro (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
2
Luna, Diego (El Bron)
2
Rioja, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Quifones, Marcelo (EMECU)
2
Suárez, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Acosta, Ariel (Fullskabio F.C.)
2
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
2
Vispo, Emiliano (EMECU)
2
Formoso, Matías (EMECU)
2
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Centurión, Julio (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Figueroa, Gabriel (EMECU)
1
Raimonda, Fede (Paga Vos)
1
Luna, Gastón (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Paez, Ariel (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Atri, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Luna, Javier (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Mariano (Paga Vos)
1
Colucci, Ezequiel (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Costantini, Leandro (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Nicolás (EMECU)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Kevin (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Mujica, Martín (El Bron)
1
Rodríguez, Juan (Lodecacha)
1
Poloni, Juan (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Carsetti, Gian (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Damián (El Bron)
1
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
1
Sánchez, Maxi (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Feito, Rodrigo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pérez, Tomás (Paga Vos)
1
Álvarez, Alejandro (Paga Vos)
1
Suhornik, Nicolás (El Bron)
1
Mirlo, Agustín (EMECU)
1
Vispa, Emiliano (EMECU)
1
Ferreira, Mauro (Constantino F.C.)
1
Andorno, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Beglia, Santiago (Constantino F.C.)
1
Robin, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
1
Martinoli, Matías (EMECU)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Cáceres, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Joan, (La Feria)
1
Quifores, Marcelo (EMECU)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Quispe, Damián (El Bron)
1
Dek, Marian (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Arapayu, Carlos (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Zabala, Brian (El Bron)
1
Castillo, Fernando (Lodecacha)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
5
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
5
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
5
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
4
Ramírez, Leandro (Animales)
4
Domnicz, Ivan (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Pena, Matías (El Bron)
4
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Zabala, Brian (El Bron)
4
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
3
Cinccomei, Gastón (Fullskabio F.C.)
3
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
3
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
3
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
3
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
3
Ferreiro, Tomás (Paga Vos)
3
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Roberts, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
2
Atri, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Dek, Marian (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Bueno, Adrian (Lodecacha)
2
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
2
Fernández, Christian (Lodecacha)
2
Fernández, Martín (Chapelco F.C.)
2
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
2
Flores, Aljandro (Animales)
2
Alegre, Leonardo (Constantino F.C.)
2
Bravo, José Luis (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
2
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
2
Alegre, Federico (Animales)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Marcucci, Ignacio (Lodecacha)
2
Burgo, Matías (Paga Vos)
2
Deomnicz, Iván (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Girardosi, Franco (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Tamargo, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Luna, Gastón (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Graziano, Pablo (El Bron)
2
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
1
Borda, Cristian (El Bron)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
López, Gonzalo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Pérez, Tomás (Paga Vos)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
1
Feito, Rodrigo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Romano, Martín (La Feria)
1
Dovato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Gómez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Germani, Felipe (La Feria)
1
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
1
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Andorno, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
1
Bolatti, Emiliano (Paga Vos)
1
Rosales, Alan (EMECU)
1
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
1
Girardosi, Patricio (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Stocrizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Suhornik, Nicolás (El Bron)
1
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Cabañas, Fernando (EMECU)
1
Lamas, Jonatan (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Mamani, Thiago (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Medina, Juan (La Feria)
1
Centurión, Julio (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Joan, (La Feria)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Weber, Fernando (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Caniza, Matías (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Rosa, Matías (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Pandolfi, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cebrian, Lucas (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Brugner, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Sanabria, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pouchan, Ivan (Estrellados F.C.)
1
González, Mariano (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
1
Acosta, Ariel (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Herrera, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Calo, Hernán (Lodecacha)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Quifores, Marcelo (EMECU)
1
Markovic, Alejandro (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Woloszyn, Federico (Fullskabio F.C.)
1
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
1
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
1
Caruso, David (Chapelco F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.