HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 19/08 - 22:00
Zafando de la Bruja
vs
Animales
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 22:30
Fulbo Shampagne
vs
La Caleta F.C.
Centenera
Martes 21/08 - 23:00
Siempre Plancha F.C.
vs
Fullskabio F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 23:00
Constantino F.C.
vs
Lodecacha
Centenera
Domingo 19/08 - 23:00
Club Malvinas Argentinas
vs
Paga Vos
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 23:30
Chapelco F.C.
vs
Estrellados F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 19/08 - 23:30
EMECU
vs
La Feria
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Estrellados F.C.
20
11
9
2
0
54
17
37
2
Lodecacha
19
11
9
1
1
48
29
19
3
EMECU
17
11
8
1
2
71
41
30
4
Siempre Plancha F.C.
16
11
8
0
3
61
32
29
5
Paga Vos
15
11
7
1
3
38
23
15
6
Fulbo Shampagne
11
11
4
3
4
65
46
19
7
Zafando de la Bruja
10
11
5
0
6
49
44
5
8
La Feria
10
11
4
2
5
54
53
1
9
Fullskabio F.C.
10
11
5
0
6
50
54
-4
10
Constantino F.C.
9
11
4
1
6
31
36
-5
11
Animales
8
11
3
2
6
52
69
-17
12
Club Malvinas Argentinas
7
11
2
3
6
28
44
-16
13
La Caleta F.C.
2
11
1
0
10
19
80
-61
14
Chapelco F.C.
0
11
0
0
11
6
58
-52

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
13
8
1.63
9
88.89
2
Colucci, Ezequiel (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
12
5
2.4
9
55.56
3
Giménez, Santiago (Paga Vos)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
4
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
26
6
4.33
10
60
5
Villalba, Jorge (Fullskabio F.C.)
39
6
6.5
9
66.67
6
Manzione, Agustín (Animales)
42
6
7
11
54.55
7
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
45
4
11.25
7
57.14

resultados

1º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
5
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
4
Domnicz, Ivan (Mvnas Argentinas)
4
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
3
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
3
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
3
Ramírez, Leandro (Animales)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
3
Ferreiro, Tomás (Paga Vos)
3
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Galiano, Facundo (Fulbo Shampagne)
3
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
3
Cinccomei, Gastón (Fullskabio F.C.)
2
Fernández, Martín (Chapelco F.C.)
2
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
2
Flores, Aljandro (Animales)
2
Alegre, Leonardo (Constantino F.C.)
2
Bravo, José Luis (La Caleta F.C.)
2
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
2
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
2
Alegre, Federico (Animales)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Marcucci, Ignacio (Lodecacha)
2
Burgo, Matías (Paga Vos)
2
Deomnicz, Iván (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Pena, Matías (Zafando de la Bruja)
2
Girardosi, Franco (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Tamargo, Nahuel (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Luna, Gastón (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Graziano, Pablo (Zafando de la Bruja)
2
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Atri, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Dek, Marian (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Bueno, Adrian (Lodecacha)
2
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
2
Andorno, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
1
Fernández, Christian (Lodecacha)
1
Bolatti, Emiliano (Paga Vos)
1
Rosales, Alan (EMECU)
1
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
1
Stocrizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Albornoz, Carlos (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Cabañas, Fernando (EMECU)
1
Lamas, Jonatan (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Mamani, Thiago (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (La Feria)
1
Centurión, Julio (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Joan, (La Feria)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Weber, Fernando (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Caniza, Matías (La Caleta F.C.)
1
Pandolfi, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cebrian, Lucas (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Brugner, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Pouchan, Ivan (Estrellados F.C.)
1
González, Mariano (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Micola, Rodri (Zafando de la Bruja)
1
Herrera, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Calo, Hernán (Lodecacha)
1
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Markovic, Alejandro (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Zabala, Brian (Zafando de la Bruja)
1
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
1
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
1
Caruso, David (Chapelco F.C.)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
López, Gonzalo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Pérez, Tomás (Paga Vos)
1
Roberts, Luciano (Fulbo Shampagne)
1
Feito, Rodrigo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Dovato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Gómez, Leandro (Zafando de la Bruja)
1
Germani, Felipe (La Feria)
1
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Paga Vos)
1