HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 01/10 - 21:30
El Sueño del Bizco
vs
Los Tira Humo
Centenera
Lunes 01/10 - 22:00
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Argenzuela F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 01/10 - 22:30
Crimson
vs
Deportivo Freeway
Centenera
Lunes 01/10 - 22:30
Almagro F.C.
vs
Hay Equipo
Centenera
Martes 02/10 - 23:00
Pompeya F.C.
vs
Nueve Reinas
Centenera
Lunes 01/10 - 23:00
Ursaid
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Martes 02/10 - 23:30
S.A.C.
vs
Ese Famoso Tricoma
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
21
13
10
1
2
72
39
33
2
Crimson
20
13
9
2
2
78
56
22
3
Hay Equipo
20
13
10
0
3
81
51
30
4
El Sueño del Bizco
17
13
8
1
4
89
59
30
5
Argenzuela F.C.
16
13
7
2
4
75
63
12
6
Picapiedra F.C.
16
13
8
0
5
71
45
26
7
Almagro F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
58
64
-6
8
Nueve Reinas
14
13
7
0
6
63
64
-1
9
San Paolo
14
13
7
0
6
63
46
17
10
Pompeya F.C.
12
13
6
0
7
41
63
-22
11
Ursaid
4
13
2
0
11
38
102
-64
12
Deportivo Freeway
4
12
2
0
10
36
69
-33
13
Ese Famoso Tricoma
5
13
2
1
10
18
49
-31
14
Los Tira Humo
3
12
1
1
10
37
50
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
16
7
2.29
11
63.64
2
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
3
Álvarez, Gabriel (Crimson)
25
6
4.17
13
46.15
4
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
5
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
49
10
4.9
11
90.91
6
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
40
8
5
13
61.54
7
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
27
5
5.4
12
41.67
8
Fernández, Facu (Almagro F.C.)
40
7
5.71
11
63.64
9
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
63
11
5.73
11
100
10
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
35
5
7
10
50
11
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
43
6
7.17
13
46.15

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
29
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
29
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
26
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
22
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
20
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
19
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo)
19
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
15
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
15
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
14
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
14
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
14
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
13
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
13
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
12
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
12
Di Giacomo, MArcel (S.A.C.)
12
Navoa, Nico (Almagro F.C.)
12
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
11
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
11
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
11
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
10
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
10
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
10
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
10
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
10
García, (El S del Bizco)
9
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
9
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
9
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
9
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
9
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
9
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
8
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
8
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
8
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
8
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
7
Ciancaglini, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
7
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
7
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
7
Turro, Bruno (Los Tira Humo)
6
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
6
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
6
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
6
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
5
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
5
Zuberman, Nicolás (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
5
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
5
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
5
Echeverria, Hernán (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
4
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas)
3
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Echeverri, Alejandro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
3
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
3
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
3
Iambrich, Ignacio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
3
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
3
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
López, Matías (Crimson)
3
Casalli, Joaquín (Almagro F.C.)
3
Serenelli, MAteo (Crimson)
3
Pelozo, Esteban (S.A.C.)
3
Rial, Emi (S.A.C.)
3
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
3
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
2
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
2
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
2
Casalli, Horacio (Almagro F.C.)
2
Nacinovic, Juan MArtín (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Sacón, Manuel (Almagro F.C.)
2
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Carbone, Octavio (El S del Bizco)
2
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
2
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
2
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
2
Rizzo, Matías (Almagro F.C.)
2
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Vietri, Gonzalo (San Paolo)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Tarsia, Luciano (Crimson)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
2
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Zimmerman, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El S del Bizco)
1
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Aidar, Emiliano (Crimson)
1
Tarsia, LAutaro (Crimson)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Minutella, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Sganga, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Lima, Leonardo (San Paolo)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Rojas, Maximiliano (Los Tira Humo)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (S.A.C.)
1
Ferrare, Gonzalo (Crimson)
1
Vignoni, Ignacio (Crimson)
1
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Glave, Federico (Pompeya F.C.)
1
De Fagio, Pablo (Crimson)
1
Figueroa, Martín (Almagro F.C.)
1
Paz, Cristian (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Accorinti, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
1
Zalazar, Julián (Ursaid)
1
Guetti, Nicanor (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo)
1
Zapata, Ariel (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Roldan, Franco (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Faskowicz, Federico (Nueve Reinas)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Federico (Los Tira Humo)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
7
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
7
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
5
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
5
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Guetti, Nicanor (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
4
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
4
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
4
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
3
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
3
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
3
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
3
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
3
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
3
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
2
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
2
Minutella, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
2
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Ciancaglini, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
2
Mercadal, Nicolás (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Carbonari, MArtín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
2
López, Matías (Crimson)
1
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas)
1
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Zuberman, Nicolás (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Navoa, Nico (Almagro F.C.)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Bruno, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Zimmerman, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Nacinovic, Juan MArtín (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Alomo, Maximiliano (Almagro F.C.)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1
Serenelli, MAteo (Crimson)
1
Serafini, Mariano (Ursaid)
1
Milone, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Fernández, Facu (Almagro F.C.)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Almagro F.C.)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
1
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
1
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
1
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Palopoli, Juan Cruz (Ursaid)
1
Lavalle, Mariano (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
1
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
1
Leites, Jonathan (S.A.C.)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo)
1
Guardia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
D/V
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
5
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
1