HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 20/08 -
Deportivo Freeway
vs
Los Tira Humo
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 21:30
Pompeya F.C.
vs
El Sueño del Bizco
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 22:00
Nueve Reinas
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 22:30
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Crimson
Centenera
Martes 21/08 - 22:30
Argenzuela F.C.
vs
Ursaid
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 22:30
Almagro F.C.
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Lunes 20/08 - 23:00
Hay Equipo
vs
Ese Famoso Tricoma
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Hay Equipo
16
10
8
0
2
73
46
27
2
El Sueño del Bizco
15
10
7
1
2
72
38
34
3
S.A.C.
15
10
7
1
2
57
32
25
4
Picapiedra F.C.
14
10
7
0
3
57
35
22
5
Crimson
14
10
6
2
2
58
46
12
6
Argenzuela F.C.
12
10
5
2
3
65
54
11
7
Almagro F.C.
12
10
6
0
4
44
42
2
8
San Paolo
10
10
5
0
5
51
39
12
9
Pompeya F.C.
10
10
5
0
5
35
57
-22
10
Nueve Reinas
8
10
4
0
6
48
57
-9
11
Ese Famoso Tricoma
5
10
2
1
7
18
40
-22
12
Los Tira Humo
3
9
1
1
7
37
41
-4
13
Deportivo Freeway
2
9
1
0
8
27
59
-32
14
Ursaid
2
10
1
0
9
29
85
-56

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
9
4
2.25
9
44.44
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
13
5
2.6
8
62.5
3
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
32
9
3.56
9
100
4
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
25
6
4.17
10
60
5
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
6
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
44
9
4.89
10
90
7
Fernández, Facu (Almagro F.C.)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
8
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
27
5
5.4
8
62.5
9
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
54
10
5.4
10
100
10
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
35
5
7
9
55.56

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
7
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
6
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
5
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
4
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
4
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
4
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Guetti, Nicanor (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
3
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
3
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
3
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
3
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
3
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Ciancaglini, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
2
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Carbonari, MArtín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
2
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
2
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
2
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
2
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
Serenelli, MAteo (Crimson)
1
Serafini, Mariano (Ursaid)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Milone, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Almagro F.C.)
1
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
1
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Palopoli, Juan Cruz (Ursaid)
1
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Lavalle, Mariano (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo)
1
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
1
Guardia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
López, Matías (Crimson)
1
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas)
1
Zuberman, Nicolás (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Zimmerman, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Bruno, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Nacinovic, Juan MArtín (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Alomo, Maximiliano (Almagro F.C.)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
D/V
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
2
Di Giacomo, MArcel (S.A.C.)
1