HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 17/09 - 21:30
Nueve Reinas
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:00
Los Tira Humo
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:30
Hay Equipo
vs
Crimson
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:30
Pompeya F.C.
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:00
Deportivo Freeway
vs
El Sueño del Bizco
Centenera
Martes 18/09 - 23:00
Ese Famoso Tricoma
vs
Ursaid
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:30
Argenzuela F.C.
vs
Almagro F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
6
4
3
0
1
31
17
14
2
Argenzuela F.C.
6
4
2
2
0
27
17
10
3
Hay Equipo
6
4
3
0
1
27
19
8
4
Picapiedra F.C.
6
4
3
0
1
22
14
8
5
San Paolo
4
4
2
0
2
25
19
6
6
Almagro F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
19
20
-1
7
Nueve Reinas
4
4
2
0
2
24
27
-3
8
Pompeya F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
10
22
-12
9
Los Tira Humo
3
3
1
1
1
26
14
12
10
El Sueño del Bizco
3
4
1
1
2
22
17
5
11
Crimson
3
4
1
1
2
19
20
-1
12
Ese Famoso Tricoma
3
4
1
1
2
13
22
-9
13
Ursaid
2
4
1
0
3
13
37
-24
14
Deportivo Freeway
0
3
0
0
3
4
17
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
2
2.5
4
50
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
6
2
3
4
50
3
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
17
4
4.25
4
100
4
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
17
4
4.25
4
100
5
Álvarez, Gabriel (Crimson)
9
2
4.5
4
50
6
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
14
3
4.67
4
75
7
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
19
4
4.75
4
100
8
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
19
4
4.75
4
100
9
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
22
4
5.5
4
100
10
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
13
2
6.5
3
66.67
11
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
27
4
6.75
4
100
12
Serafini, Mariano (Ursaid)
27
2
13.5
4
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 15 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
11
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
10
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
10
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo)
10
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
9
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
9
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
8
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
7
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Navoa, Nico (Almagro F.C.)
6
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
6
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
6
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
6
Turro, Bruno (Los Tira Humo)
6
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
6
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
5
García, (El S del Bizco)
5
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
5
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
4
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
4
Di Giacomo, MArcel (S.A.C.)
4
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
4
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
4
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
4
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
4
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
3
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
3
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
3
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
3
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Echeverri, Alejandro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
3
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Iambrich, Ignacio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
2
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
2
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
1
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
1
Rial, Emi (S.A.C.)
1
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Echeverria, Hernán (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Casalli, Horacio (Almagro F.C.)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
1
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
1
Accorinti, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
1
De Fagio, Pablo (Crimson)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
4
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
3
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
3
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
3
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
2
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
2
Carbonari, MArtín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
2
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Palopoli, Juan Cruz (Ursaid)
1
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Lavalle, Mariano (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo)
1
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Guardia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
1
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
1
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Alomo, Maximiliano (Almagro F.C.)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Serafini, Mariano (Ursaid)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
1
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Almagro F.C.)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
1
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
1
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1