HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 25/08 - 08:00
Dosbull F.C.
vs
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 25/08 - 09:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
OSDOP
Centenera
Sábado 25/08 - 11:00
Cararotas
vs
Amorebieta F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 25/08 - 11:00
Tibia y Perone F.C.
vs
SC 53
Centenera
Sábado 25/08 - 12:00
Franco Canadiense
vs
El Ciclon
Centenera
LIBRE: F.C. Giallorossi
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Motoneta Penco
16
10
8
0
2
51
28
23
2
SC 53
16
10
8
0
2
44
21
23
3
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
13
10
6
1
3
51
27
24
4
Dosbull F.C.
12
10
5
2
3
42
23
19
5
Franco Canadiense
10
10
5
0
5
32
27
5
6
El Ciclon
10
10
5
0
5
33
38
-5
7
Tibia y Perone F.C.
6
10
3
0
7
34
50
-16
8
Cararotas
5
10
2
1
7
21
35
-14
9
F.C. Giallorossi
3
10
1
1
8
21
63
-42
10
OSDOP
13
10
6
1
3
31
24
7
11
Amorebieta F.C.
4
10
2
0
8
17
41
-24
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
2
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
4
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
5
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
6
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
7
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
8
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
9
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Cararotas
2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F.C. Giallorossi
3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: OSDOP
4º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Amorebieta F.C.
5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Ciclon
6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sportivo Longarela F.C.
7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: SC 53
8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Motoneta Penco
9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Tibia y Perone F.C.
10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Dosbull F.C.
11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Franco Canadiense
goleadores
goleador
goles
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
20
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
16
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
16
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
15
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
12
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
11
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
10
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
8
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
8
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
6
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
6
Rodríguez, Fernando (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
6
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
5
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
5
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
4
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
4
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
4
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Menzio, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
3
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Díaz, Ignacio (Cararotas)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
3
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
3
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Gratani, Marcos (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
León, Anghelo (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Piñon, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
León, Daniel (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Glay, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
2
Lubochino, Jonathan (Cararotas)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Barrientos, Francisco (Cararotas)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Atanaso, Brian (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Jiménez, Jordan (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Díaz, Fabrizio (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Gratani, Gastón (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mendizabal, Uriel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Revah, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
1
Terzian, Francisco (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Galiano, Domingo (Cararotas)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Funuken, Lucas (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Via, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Pennisi, Fernando (OSDOP)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
3
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
7
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7