HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

12º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 17/11 -
La Furgoneta
vs
Elegante Sport
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 09:00
LMDS
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 10:00
Viejo Loco
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 10:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Picavos
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 11:00
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 13:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Camaron
Centenera
LIBRE: La Hermandad

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
20
10
10
0
0
46
12
34
2
Termidor F.C..
18
10
9
0
1
52
19
33
3
Viejo Loco
14
10
5
4
1
42
28
14
4
Barraqueño F.C.
13
10
6
1
3
35
24
11
5
Kiricocho
11
10
5
1
4
35
33
2
6
LMDS
10
10
4
2
4
35
36
-1
7
Aston Birra F.C.
10
10
5
0
5
28
38
-10
8
Camaron
9
10
4
1
5
38
39
-1
9
Niunobueno
9
11
4
1
6
23
25
-2
10
Picavos
8
10
3
2
5
30
39
-9
11
La Furgoneta
7
10
2
3
5
27
42
-15
12
La Hermandad
3
11
1
1
9
14
40
-26
13
Elegante Sport
0
10
0
0
10
0
30
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
12
9
1.33
9
100
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
10
100
3
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
20
7
2.86
9
77.78
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
18
6
3
8
75
5
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
32
9
3.56
10
90
6
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
10
80
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
8
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
39
9
4.33
9
100
9
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
27
6
4.5
9
66.67
10
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
36
8
4.5
8
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
13
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
13
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
11
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
11
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
6
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
6
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
6
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
5
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
5
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
5
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
4
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
2
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Camaron)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.