HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

9º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 20/10 -
Elegante Sport
vs
Aston Birra F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 20/10 - 09:00
Niunobueno
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 20/10 - 10:00
La Hermandad
vs
Barraqueño F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 20/10 - 12:00
Camaron
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 20/10 - 13:00
La Furgoneta
vs
LMDS
Centenera
Sábado 20/10 - 13:00
Picavos
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
LIBRE: Kiricocho

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
22
11
11
0
0
51
14
37
2
Termidor F.C..
19
11
9
1
1
57
24
33
3
Viejo Loco
15
11
5
5
1
47
33
14
4
Barraqueño F.C.
13
11
6
1
4
36
27
9
5
Aston Birra F.C.
12
11
6
0
5
31
40
-9
6
Niunobueno
11
12
5
1
6
28
26
2
7
Kiricocho
11
11
5
1
5
37
38
-1
8
LMDS
10
11
4
2
5
36
41
-5
9
Picavos
10
11
4
2
5
33
40
-7
10
Camaron
9
11
4
1
6
40
42
-2
11
La Furgoneta
9
11
3
3
5
30
42
-12
12
La Hermandad
3
11
1
1
9
14
40
-26
13
Elegante Sport
0
11
0
0
11
0
33
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
12
9
1.33
10
90
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
11
90.91
3
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
20
7
2.86
10
70
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
18
6
3
9
66.67
5
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
32
9
3.56
11
81.82
6
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
10
80
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
8
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
39
9
4.33
10
90
9
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
36
8
4.5
9
88.89
10
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
27
6
4.5
10
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
13
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
13
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
11
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
11
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
6
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
6
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
6
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
5
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
5
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
5
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
5
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
2
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Camaron)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.