HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 13/10 -
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Elegante Sport
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 09:00
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 10:00
Picavos
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 11:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 13:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Camaron
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 13:00
Viejo Loco
vs
La Hermandad
Centenera
LIBRE: LMDS

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
14
7
7
0
0
34
11
23
2
La Flama del Emperador
14
7
7
0
0
32
10
22
3
Viejo Loco
11
7
4
3
0
28
15
13
4
Camaron
9
7
4
1
2
30
22
8
5
Kiricocho
9
8
4
1
3
26
20
6
6
Barraqueño F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
25
19
6
7
Picavos
7
7
3
1
3
22
21
1
8
Niunobueno
7
8
3
1
4
16
18
-2
9
La Furgoneta
6
8
2
2
4
21
33
-12
10
LMDS
5
7
2
1
4
26
33
-7
11
Aston Birra F.C.
4
7
2
0
5
19
36
-17
12
La Hermandad
3
8
1
1
6
14
31
-17
13
Elegante Sport
0
8
0
0
8
0
24
-24

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
9
5
1.8
6
83.33
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
6
3
2
6
50
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
15
6
2.5
7
85.71
4
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
14
5
2.8
6
83.33
5
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
17
6
2.83
8
75
6
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
9
3
3
6
50
7
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
20
6
3.33
8
75
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
11
3
3.67
6
50
9
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
8
2
4
5
40
10
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
33
7
4.71
7
100
11
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
18
3
6
7
42.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 10 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
11
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
6
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
6
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
6
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
5
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
5
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
5
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
4
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
3
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
3
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
2
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.