HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 13/10 -
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Elegante Sport
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 09:00
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 10:00
Picavos
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 11:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 13:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Camaron
Centenera
Sábado 13/10 - 13:00
Viejo Loco
vs
La Hermandad
Centenera
LIBRE: LMDS

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
24
12
12
0
0
54
16
38
2
Termidor F.C..
19
12
9
1
2
57
32
25
3
Barraqueño F.C.
15
12
7
1
4
44
27
17
4
Viejo Loco
15
12
5
5
2
49
36
13
5
Aston Birra F.C.
14
12
7
0
5
37
44
-7
6
Kiricocho
13
12
6
1
5
40
38
2
7
LMDS
12
12
5
2
5
40
44
-4
8
Niunobueno
11
12
5
1
6
28
26
2
9
La Furgoneta
11
12
4
3
5
33
42
-9
10
Picavos
10
12
4
2
6
37
46
-9
11
Camaron
9
12
4
1
7
43
46
-3
12
La Hermandad
3
12
1
1
10
14
43
-29
13
Elegante Sport
0
12
0
0
12
0
36
-36

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
11
100
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
12
83.33
3
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
10
70
5
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
11
72.73
6
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
11
90.91
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
8
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
46
11
4.18
11
100
9
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
11
72.73
10
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
10
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
15
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
14
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
14
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
12
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
7
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
6
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
6
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
6
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Filazzola, Leo (Kiricocho)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Camaron)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1