HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/09 -
Elegante Sport
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
Sábado 15/09 - 09:00
Niunobueno
vs
Camaron
Centenera
Sábado 15/09 - 10:00
La Furgoneta
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 15/09 - 10:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 15/09 - 11:00
La Hermandad
vs
Picavos
Centenera
Sábado 15/09 - 12:00
LMDS
vs
Barraqueño F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Viejo Loco

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
8
4
4
0
0
23
7
16
2
Termidor F.C..
8
4
4
0
0
21
8
13
3
Camaron
7
4
3
1
0
20
7
13
4
Viejo Loco
6
4
2
2
0
15
10
5
5
Niunobueno
6
5
3
0
2
10
9
1
6
Kiricocho
5
5
2
1
2
15
10
5
7
LMDS
5
5
2
1
2
25
22
3
8
La Furgoneta
5
5
2
1
2
13
16
-3
9
Picavos
4
4
2
0
2
11
12
-1
10
Barraqueño F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
18
18
0
11
La Hermandad
3
5
1
1
3
11
19
-8
12
Elegante Sport
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15
13
Aston Birra F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
4
33
-29

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
7
4
1.75
4
100
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
6
3
2
4
75
3
Quintero, Tomás (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
2
2
5
40
4
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
9
4
2.25
4
100
5
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
9
4
2.25
5
80
6
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
7
3
2.33
3
100
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
9
3
3
4
75
8
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
16
5
3.2
5
100
9
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
10
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
8
2
4
3
66.67
11
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
22
5
4.4
5
100
12
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
18
3
6
5
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 29 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 10 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
7
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
6
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
5
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
5
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
4
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
3
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
3
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
3
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
3
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
2
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
2
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
2
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
1
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.