HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria D
próxima fecha / Categoria D
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 14/10 -
Shaolin Laferrere
vs
Pichuleros F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 -
Pimpampum
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 09:00
La Joyita F.C.
vs
La Catorce F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 10:00
Cris Pasión
vs
Me lleva el Chanfle...
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 11:00
Fogonazo F.C.
vs
C.A. Falso Nueve
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 13:00
Pelumark
vs
Granates F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 13:00
Minabo de Kiev
vs
Verdeamarela
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 14:00
El Tio Rosarino
vs
La Remontada F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribín F.C.
28
15
14
0
1
112
38
74
2
La Joyita F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
77
27
50
3
Pelumark
24
15
12
0
3
84
36
48
4
La Catorce F.C.
23
15
11
1
3
87
41
46
5
Minabo de Kiev
20
15
10
0
5
105
59
46
6
Cris Pasión
20
15
9
2
4
72
40
32
7
Verdeamarela
20
15
10
0
5
66
39
27
8
Granates F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
68
60
8
9
Fogonazo F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
67
48
19
10
El Tio Rosarino
12
15
6
0
9
36
66
-30
11
La Remontada F.C.
10
15
5
0
10
52
84
-32
12
C.A. Falso Nueve
10
15
5
0
10
41
86
-45
13
Me lleva el Chanfle...
8
15
4
0
11
28
44
-16
14
Pichuleros F.C.
4
15
2
0
13
16
71
-55
15
Shaolin Laferrere
2
15
1
0
14
11
101
-90
16
Pimpampum
0
15
0
0
15
16
98
-82
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Magallanes, Facundo (La Joyita F.C.)
16
9
1.78
13
69.23
2
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
31
11
2.82
14
78.57
3
Abas, Yamil (Cris Pasión)
35
11
3.18
12
91.67
4
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
16
5
3.2
11
45.45
5
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
20
6
3.33
11
54.55
6
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
24
7
3.43
12
58.33
7
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
50
12
4.17
15
80
8
Ovelar, Alejandro (Pichuleros F.C.)
9
2
4.5
5
40
9
Nazur, Diego (Granates F.C.)
40
7
5.71
12
58.33
10
Bianchi, Tomas (Pimpampum)
60
7
8.57
8
87.5
11
Olarola, Jorge (C.A. Falso Nueve)
58
6
9.67
8
75
12
Basualdo, Diego (Shaolin Laferrere)
55
3
18.33
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
44
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
34
Magallanes, Juan (La Joyita F.C.)
23
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
22
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
20
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
20
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Auguer, Cristian (Granates F.C.)
16
Duarte, Erwin (La Catorce F.C.)
16
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
15
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
13
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
13
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
12
Pastor, Martin (Pelumark)
12
Vallestino, Lucas (C.A. Falso Nueve)
11
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
11
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
10
Córdoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
10
Lovatti, Alan (Pelumark)
10
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
9
Alvarenga, Dylan (Verdeamarela)
9
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
9
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Bossio, Leonardo (La Joyita F.C.)
8
Colo, Pablo (Granates F.C.)
8
Silva, Fabian (Verdeamarela)
8
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
8
Canteros, Walter (Fogonazo F.C.)
8
Cranotta, Gianfranco (El Tio Rosarino)
8
Burgue, Nicolas (C.A. Falso Nueve)
8
Vecino, Mauro (Cris Pasión)
8
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
7
Dellielce, Federico (C.A. Falso Nueve)
7
Balario, Jonathan (La Joyita F.C.)
7
Avila, Sergio (La Remontada F.C.)
7
Rodriguez, Pablo (Fogonazo F.C.)
7
Aigner, Cristian (Granates F.C.)
7
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
7
Tinatti, Nico (Granates F.C.)
7
Agüero, Gonzalo (La Remontada F.C.)
7
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
6
Sanabria, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
6
Peña, Eladio (Me lleva el Chanfle)
6
Rodriguez, Amalio (Fogonazo F.C.)
6
Acuña, Lucas (La Joyita F.C.)
6
Alessia, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
6
Corigliano, Juan Manuel (El Tio Rosarino)
6
Ortiz, Miguel Angel (Fogonazo F.C.)
5
Tinant, Nicolás (Granates F.C.)
5
Montenegro, Lucas (El Tio Rosarino)
5
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Gustavo (La Remontada F.C.)
5
Guillen, Matias (Me lleva el Chanfle)
5
Gachi, Sergio (Granates F.C.)
5
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Chasampi, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Damian (La Remontada F.C.)
5
Aguilar, Giuseppe (Me lleva el Chanfle)
4
Mimande, Santiago (Pichuleros F.C.)
4
Leiva, Jorge (Shaolin Laferrere)
4
Rodriguez, Marcos (Fogonazo F.C.)
4
Veodilla, Alexis (Shaolin Laferrere)
4
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
4
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
4
Cristaldo, Ramiro (La Remontada F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
4
Pedrozo, Deybi (Verdeamarela)
4
Vernay, Emanuel (La Remontada F.C.)
4
Cristaldo, Rodrigo (La Remontada F.C.)
4
Caputo, Luciano (Pimpampum)
3
Zamora, Keiber (Fogonazo F.C.)
3
Maffei, Sebastian (Pimpampum)
3
Anbez, Miguel (Fogonazo F.C.)
3
Galanteria, Lucas (C.A. Falso Nueve)
3
Orellana, Emiliano (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Imas, Josue (Fogonazo F.C.)
3
Labombarda, Diego (Granates F.C.)
3
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Rubén, (Fogonazo F.C.)
3
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Baena, Leonardo (Granates F.C.)
3
Hinostroza, Jonathan (Pimpampum)
3
Basualdo, Matias (Shaolin Laferrere)
2
Sabagun, Ramon (Pichuleros F.C.)
2
Serapio, Marcelo (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Santiago (Pelumark)
2
Demarco, Ivan (C.A. Falso Nueve)
2
Figueroa, Bruno (Verdeamarela)
2
Bachi, Federico (Pichuleros F.C.)
2
Cal, Gonzalo (La Remontada F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Rafael (La Remontada F.C.)
2
Gemez, Juan (La Remontada F.C.)
2
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
2
Gómez, Sergio (Granates F.C.)
2
Arceri, Alejo (Pelumark)
2
Sayuto, Luciano (Pimpampum)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Martínez, Sebastián (Me lleva el Chanfle)
2
Ulloa, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Barriga, Franco (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Ian, González (El Tio Rosarino)
2
Vecino Dri, Gerardo (Cris Pasión)
2
Marlon, Ángel (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
El Fasati, Jorge (Granates F.C.)
2
Martinez, Ariel (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Conte Grand, Joaquin (Pimpampum)
2
Perella, Gustavo (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Basso, Nazareno (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Gomez, Uriel (El Tio Rosarino)
1
Batalla, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Magallanes, Facundo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Burgos, Matias (El Tio Rosarino)
1
Gustavo, (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Serra, Juan (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Juan (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Abas, Yamil (Cris Pasión)
1
Perrone, Gustavo (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Zuccarino, Adriano (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Scordamaglia, Lautaro (Pelumark)
1
Ospina, Jorge (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Cris Pasión)
1
Codini, Eduardo (El Tio Rosarino)
1
Pérez, Federico (El Tio Rosarino)
1
Ramírez, Luis (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Garitaonandia, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Scordamalla, Lautaro (Pelumark)
1
Higa, Guido (Pimpampum)
1
Franco, Rodrigo (Cris Pasión)
1
Belaqui, Lautaro (Pelumark)
1
López, Erik (Me lleva el Chanfle)
1
Ovelar, Alejandro (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Carballo, Jonathan (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Lionti, Maximiliano (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Mendez, Juan (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Uranjican, Luciano (Pelumark)
1
Gonzalez, Facundo (Pimpampum)
1
Luque, Osmar (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Algarañaz, Gonzalo (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Olarola, Jorge (C.A. Falso Nueve)
1
Rea, Elias (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Bautista, (Shaolin Laferrere)
1
Merardi, Santiago (Pelumark)
1
Aguilar, Marlon (Me lleva el Chanfle)
1
Barreto, Alejandro (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Perrone, Octavio (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Leiva, Emiliano (Shaolin Laferrere)
1
Bachi, Hugo (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Iliorti, Maxi (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Coria, Jorge (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Pardo, German (Pelumark)
1
Algañaraz, Agustin (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Imas, Josue (Fogonazo F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Damian (La Remontada F.C.)
4
Duarte, Erwin (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Sanabria, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
3
Pedrozo, Deybi (Verdeamarela)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Vallestino, Lucas (C.A. Falso Nueve)
3
Olarola, Jorge (C.A. Falso Nueve)
3
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
2
Basualdo, Sebastian (Shaolin Laferrere)
2
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Silva, Fabian (Verdeamarela)
2
Peña, Eladio (Me lleva el Chanfle)
2
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Ospina, Jorge (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Barreto, Alejandro (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Amalio (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Cristaldo, Ramiro (La Remontada F.C.)
2
Chasampi, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Matias (Fogonazo F.C.)
2
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
2
Iliorti, Maxi (La Remontada F.C.)
2
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Miranda, Damián (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Malfon, Joaquin (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
El Fasati, Jorge (Granates F.C.)
1
Figueroa, Bruno (Verdeamarela)
1
Caro, Rodney (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Marlon (Me lleva el Chanfle)
1
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Feijo, Gastón (Pelumark)
1
Galanteria, Lucas (C.A. Falso Nueve)
1
Profumo, Facundo (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
1
Leiva, Jorge (Shaolin Laferrere)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Pablo (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Bachi, Federico (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Limardo, Juan Cruz (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Baena, Leonardo (Granates F.C.)
1
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Mangano, Adrian (Granates F.C.)
1
Martínez, Sebastián (Me lleva el Chanfle)
1
Gonzalez, Gustavo (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Gemez, Juan (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Pecot, Juan Manuel (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Sayuto, Luciano (Pimpampum)
1
Gonzalez, Rafael (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Algarañaz, Gonzalo (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Imaz, Elias (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Cal, Gonzalo (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Cris Pasión)
1
Gonzalez, Ropair (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Miguel Angel (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Biondo, Guido (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Anbez, Miguel (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Rea, Elias (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
Agüero, Gonzalo (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Alvarenga, Dylan (Verdeamarela)
1
Castro, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Posada, Luciano (C.A. Falso Nueve)
1
Gonzalez, Facundo (Pimpampum)
1
Ulloa, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Batalla, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Yebra, Lucas (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Labombarda, Diego (Granates F.C.)
1
Mimande, Santiago (Pichuleros F.C.)
1
Coria, Jorge (La Remontada F.C.)
1
Villaverde, Miguel (Verdeamarela)
1
Aguilar, Edson (Fogonazo F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Pastor, Martin (Pelumark)
1