HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 12/08 - 08:00
Don Tanque y su Pandilla
vs
Callejeros-
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 09:00
Inter de Porno Alegre
vs
Torre 3 F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 09:00
Atalaya F.C.
vs
Se Pico F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 09:00
Los Terre
vs
De la Calle
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 11:00
Tocala
vs
IPA F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 14:00
Calocha F.C.
vs
Escocia F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 14:00
Los Pibes del Pasillo
vs
Krauser.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 14:00
Rosendental
vs
Miralla F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Rosendental
27
15
13
1
1
82
36
46
2
IPA F.C.
24
15
11
2
2
74
35
39
3
Miralla F.C.
22
15
11
0
4
90
53
37
4
Los Terre
22
15
10
2
3
52
26
26
5
Krauser.
20
15
9
2
4
48
34
14
6
Callejeros-
17
15
8
1
6
63
38
25
7
De la Calle
17
15
7
3
5
53
53
0
8
Tocala
16
15
7
2
6
60
52
8
9
Se Pico F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
46
52
-6
10
Escocia F.C.
14
15
7
0
8
52
65
-13
11
Inter de Porno Alegre
11
15
5
1
9
45
70
-25
12
Torre 3 F.C.
10
15
5
0
10
39
48
-9
13
Los Pibes del Pasillo
10
15
5
0
10
59
82
-23
14
Don Tanque y su Pandilla
5
15
2
1
12
29
69
-40
15
Atalaya F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
10
45
-35
16
Calocha F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
8
52
-44
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bonora, Matias (Callejeros)
27
11
2.45
16
68.75
2
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
21
7
3
13
53.85
3
Lopez Iglesias, Santiago (Tocala)
23
7
3.29
15
46.67
4
Ledezma, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
34
10
3.4
15
66.67
5
Bourgueat, Brian (IPA F.C.)
35
10
3.5
13
76.92
6
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
52
12
4.33
14
85.71
7
Camaño, Brian (Torre 3 F.C.)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
8
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
31
6
5.17
13
46.15
9
Conte, Matias (Atalaya F.C.)
12
2
6
4
50
10
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
59
9
6.56
14
64.29
11
Alexis, Atencio (Inter de Porno Alegre)
46
7
6.57
10
70
12
Vattino, Matias (Calocha F.C.)
15
2
7.5
3
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
32
Lugo, Claudio (IPA F.C.)
20
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
19
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
18
Dip, Ramiro (Callejeros)
18
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
15
Lezcano, Damian (Torre 3 F.C.)
15
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
15
Manuale, Nahuel (IPA F.C.)
14
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
14
Miño, Lucas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
13
Viotto, Tomas (IPA F.C.)
12
Bartel, Agustin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
12
Esquivel, Emiliano (Inter de Porno Alegre)
12
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
11
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
11
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
11
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
10
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
10
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
10
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
10
Cinirri, Sebastian (Krauser)
10
Miño, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
10
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
10
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
9
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
9
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
9
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
9
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
9
Alonso, Ezequiel (Se Pico FC...)
9
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
9
Misito, Ezequiel (IPA F.C.)
8
Biancotti, Marcos (Escocia F.C.)
8
Dagrosi, Chrstian (Callejeros)
8
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
8
Castillo, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
7
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
7
Centeno, Juan (Callejeros)
7
Roman, Gabriel (Callejeros)
7
Rivero, Diego (Torre 3 F.C.)
6
Pereda, Gaston (IPA F.C.)
6
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
6
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
5
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
5
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
5
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
5
Salomon, Franco (Se Pico FC...)
5
Nucera, Silvio (IPA F.C.)
5
Dandrea, Agustin (Callejeros)
5
Diaz, Alan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
5
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
5
Cepi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
5
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
4
Mpuro, Federico (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
4
Rodriguez, Aldjandro (Se Pico FC...)
4
Arrua, Gonzalo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
4
Oliva, Alexis (Torre 3 F.C.)
4
Dorsa, Juan Martin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Inter de Porno Alegre)
4
Bejega, Lucas (Los Terre)
4
Azan, Matias (De la Calle)
4
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
4
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
4
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
4
Cima, Agustin Matias (Se Pico FC...)
3
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Palacios, Marcos (Inter de Porno Alegre)
3
Diguardia, Omar (Krauser)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (De la Calle)
3
Rubowich, Nicolas (Callejeros)
3
Gemczszyn, Sebastian (Atalaya F.C.)
3
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
3
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
3
Benegas, Martin (Torre 3 F.C.)
3
Squatrito, Matías (Se Pico FC...)
3
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Se Pico FC...)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Inter de Porno Alegre)
3
Ciuffo, Jano (Callejeros)
2
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
2
Perez, Cristian (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
2
Benitez, Juan (Miralla F.C.)
2
Federico, Pablo (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Tanperna, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
2
Montaño, Eric (Torre 3 F.C.)
2
Duran, Nestor (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
2
Sandoval, Alvaro (Se Pico FC...)
2
Basile, Julian (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Nocito, Julian (Calocha F.C.)
2
Espindola, Rodrigo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
2
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Robado, Agustín (Se Pico FC...)
2
Camaño, Brian (Torre 3 F.C.)
2
Schiavo, Alejo (De la Calle)
2
Guzman, Maximiliano (Atalaya F.C.)
2
Fernández, Gabriel (Callejeros)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
1
Montesino, Facundo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
1
Cambieri, Lucas (Escocia F.C.)
1
Imbriago, Joaquin (Calocha F.C.)
1
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
1
Cespi, Jorge (Miralla F.C.)
1
Anese, Marcos (Atalaya F.C.)
1
Campanella, Franco (Tocala)
1
Cinieri, Sebastián (Krauser)
1
Sadino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Mora, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Demarco, Rodrigo (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Vattino, Matias (Calocha F.C.)
1
Federico, Mauro (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Ballestero, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Acuña, Adrian (Atalaya F.C.)
1
Bourgueat, Brian (IPA F.C.)
1
Acho, Sebastián (Callejeros)
1
Conte, Matias (Atalaya F.C.)
1
Cayoja, Samir (Miralla F.C.)
1
Delella, Juan (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Gómez, Cristian (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Aetis, Sebastian (Callejeros)
1
Saini, Cristian (De la Calle)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Valdez, Diego (Atalaya F.C.)
1
Guzzo, Agustin (Tocala)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Isla, Marco (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Casero, Matias (Se Pico FC...)
1
Zubouicz, Nicolas (Callejeros)
1
Palermo, Agustin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Santana, Lucas (Atalaya F.C.)
1
Pinchetti, Lautaro (Callejeros)
1
Actis, Sebastián (Callejeros)
1
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
1
Maciel, Facundo (Krauser)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Pagano, Franco (Calocha F.C.)
1
Francisquez, Fernando (Torre 3 F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
9
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
9
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
6
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
6
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
6
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
5
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
5
Ledezma, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
4
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
4
Bourgueat, Brian (IPA F.C.)
4
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
4
Manuale, Nahuel (IPA F.C.)
4
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
4
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Se Pico FC...)
4
Guzzo, Agustin (Tocala)
4
Lugo, Claudio (IPA F.C.)
4
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
3
Ballestero, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
3
Mpuro, Federico (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
3
Bartel, Agustin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
3
Dip, Ramiro (Callejeros)
3
Roman, Gabriel (Callejeros)
3
Cepi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
3
Camaño, Brian (Torre 3 F.C.)
3
Palermo, Agustin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
2
Rivero, Diego (Torre 3 F.C.)
2
PAolantonio, Alejandro (Se Pico FC...)
2
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
2
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
2
Mora, Nicolas (Tocala)
2
Diaz, Cristian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
2
Chamorro, Miguel (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Espindola, Rodrigo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
2
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
2
Cospide, Nicolas (Calocha F.C.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
2
Lorenzo, Mariano (Miralla F.C.)
2
Francisquez, Fernando (Torre 3 F.C.)
2
Salomon, Franco (Se Pico FC...)
2
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
2
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
2
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
2
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
2
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
2
Pagano, Franco (Calocha F.C.)
2
Diguardia, Omar (Krauser)
2
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
2
Pereda, Gaston (IPA F.C.)
2
Duran, Nestor (Inter de Porno Alegre)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
2
Diaz, Alan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
2
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
2
Biancotti, Marcos (Escocia F.C.)
2
Viotto, Tomas (IPA F.C.)
2
Azan, Matias (De la Calle)
2
Dagrosi, Chrstian (Callejeros)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Camaño, Kevin (Torre 3 F.C.)
1
Alexis, Atencio (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Biancoti, Luciano (Escocia F.C.)
1
Miño, Lucas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Maciel, Facundo (Krauser)
1
Squatrito, Matías (Se Pico FC...)
1
Dorsa, Juan Martin (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Isla, Luis (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Torre 3 F.C.)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (IPA F.C.)
1
Almada, Ezequiel (Se Pico FC...)
1
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
1
Rodriguez, Aldjandro (Se Pico FC...)
1
Hernández, Facundo (Se Pico FC...)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Isla, Marco (Don Tanque y su Pandilla)
1
Tirde, Lautaro (Se Pico FC...)
1
Larrea, Maxi (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Rubowich, Nicolas (Callejeros)
1
Barreda, Mario (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Guzzo, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Diaz, Alejandro (Krauser)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Nocito, Julian (Calocha F.C.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (De la Calle)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Franco, Gaston (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
1
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Torre 3 F.C.)
1
Centeno, Juan (Callejeros)
1
Ferazoli, Carlos (Krauser)
1
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Benitez, Juan (Miralla F.C.)
1
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
1
Gomez, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Ciuffo, Jano (Callejeros)
1
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
1
Cambieri, Lucas (Escocia F.C.)
1
Nucera, Silvio (IPA F.C.)
1
Choe, Fabian (Inter de Porno Alegre)
1
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
1
Martinez, Lucas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
1
Arrua, Gonzalo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
1
Bonora, Matias (Callejeros)
1
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.