HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
15º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 18/11 -
Aguas Calientes
vs
Rayito Colombiano
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 -
Sportivo Telmo
vs
Riskachura
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 08:00
CGT
vs
De la Calle.
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 09:00
TIM
vs
Garrincha F.C._
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 10:00
Domingo 4-
vs
Pelota o Jugador
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 12:00
Borbotones F.C.
vs
Deportivo Pampa
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 12:00
El Puente
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 12:00
Pachorra F.C.
vs
Poxy F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pachangon
27
15
13
1
1
100
21
79
2
Sportivo Telmo
26
15
13
0
2
63
37
26
3
Deportivo Pampa
24
15
12
0
3
49
29
20
4
Borbotones F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
66
44
22
5
Pelota o Jugador
19
15
9
1
5
59
47
12
6
Pachorra F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
61
54
7
7
CGT
18
15
9
0
6
59
63
-4
8
TIM
16
15
8
0
7
65
62
3
9
El Puente
15
15
7
1
7
43
47
-4
10
Domingo 4-
11
15
5
1
9
29
48
-19
11
Poxy F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
52
62
-10
12
Garrincha F.C._
9
15
4
1
10
47
68
-21
13
Rayito Colombiano
9
15
4
1
10
42
64
-22
14
Riskachura
8
15
3
2
10
30
52
-22
15
De la Calle.
8
15
4
0
11
31
60
-29
16
Aguas Calientes
0
15
0
0
15
15
53
-38
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
21
11
1.91
14
78.57
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
3
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
31
11
2.82
17
64.71
4
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
37
13
2.85
14
92.86
5
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
24
8
3
13
61.54
6
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
26
8
3.25
15
53.33
7
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
47
14
3.36
16
87.5
8
Zarattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle )
21
6
3.5
13
46.15
9
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
41
11
3.73
16
68.75
10
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
27
7
3.86
16
43.75
11
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
32
7
4.57
14
50
12
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
24
5
4.8
6
83.33
13
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
64
13
4.92
15
86.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
31
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
24
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
19
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
19
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
18
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
18
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
17
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
16
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
16
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
14
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
14
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
12
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
12
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
11
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
10
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
10
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
8
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
8
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
8
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
7
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
7
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
7
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
6
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Souto, Rodrigo (Riskachura)
5
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
5
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
5
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
5
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
5
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
5
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Branco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
5
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
5
Castagna, Cristian (CGT)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
4
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
4
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
4
Costa, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Assanidri, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
4
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
4
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
3
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle )
3
Assandri, Damián (Riskachura)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Colloca, Gabriel (Aguas Ctes)
3
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
3
Ríos, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Trento, Matias (Riskachura)
3
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Barreto, Alan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Morabito, Matias (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Camilo, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle )
2
Dezza, Alejandro (Poxy F.C.)
2
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Guntin, Diego (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Covello, Omar (CGT)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Riezo, Matias (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Perêz, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Lamosa, Gaby (Aguas Ctes)
2
Lepretti, Ivan (De la Calle )
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Torres, Gabriel (De la Calle )
2
Camblor, Ariel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Minutella, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Matias (Garrincha F.C.)
1
González, Juan (CGT)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Sosa, Damian (El Puente)
1
Damelio, Ale (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rueda, Gaston (Riskachura)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gamarra, Ivan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pantano, Nicolas (CGT)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gonzalez, F (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mauro, Luciano (Pachangon)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Romero, Lautaro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
1
Varela, Ricardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morillas, Emilio (Domingo 4)
1
Serrano, Abel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Lonostro, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Larrola, Alejandro (Riskachura)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Ageitos, Andres (Aguas Ctes)
1
Rio, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
4
Covello, Omar (CGT)
4
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
4
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
3
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
3
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
3
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
3
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Juan (TIM)
2
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
2
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Chafón, Facundo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
2
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle )
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
2
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Schigio, Nahuel (El Puente)
1
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Santobani, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Garcia Ayala, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Diaz, Federico (CGT)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Capria, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
1
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Barrios, Francisco (Domingo 4)
1
Sforza, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mange, Tomas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morano, Martin (TIM)
1
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Trindad, Elliot (Poxy F.C.)
1
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Ramírez, MAuro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Fadir, Marcos (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Dalazo, Martín (El Puente)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
1
Garay, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Fernandez, Alan (Riskachura)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2