HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 12/08 - 08:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
CGT
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 08:00
Pachorra F.C.
vs
Deportivo Pampa
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 10:00
Domingo 4-
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Aguas Calientes
vs
De la Calle.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Borbotones F.C.
vs
Riskachura
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 13:00
TIM
vs
Rayito Colombiano
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 13:00
Pelota o Jugador
vs
Poxy F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 14:00
El Puente
vs
Garrincha F.C._
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pachangon
27
15
13
1
1
100
21
79
2
Sportivo Telmo
26
15
13
0
2
63
37
26
3
Deportivo Pampa
24
15
12
0
3
49
29
20
4
Borbotones F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
66
44
22
5
Pelota o Jugador
19
15
9
1
5
59
47
12
6
Pachorra F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
61
54
7
7
CGT
18
15
9
0
6
59
63
-4
8
TIM
16
15
8
0
7
65
62
3
9
El Puente
15
15
7
1
7
43
47
-4
10
Domingo 4-
11
15
5
1
9
29
48
-19
11
Poxy F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
52
62
-10
12
Garrincha F.C._
9
15
4
1
10
47
68
-21
13
Rayito Colombiano
9
15
4
1
10
42
64
-22
14
Riskachura
8
15
3
2
10
30
52
-22
15
De la Calle.
8
15
4
0
11
31
60
-29
16
Aguas Calientes
0
15
0
0
15
15
53
-38
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
21
11
1.91
14
78.57
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
3
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
31
11
2.82
17
64.71
4
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
37
13
2.85
14
92.86
5
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
24
8
3
13
61.54
6
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
26
8
3.25
15
53.33
7
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
47
14
3.36
16
87.5
8
Zarattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle )
21
6
3.5
13
46.15
9
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
41
11
3.73
16
68.75
10
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
27
7
3.86
16
43.75
11
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
32
7
4.57
14
50
12
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
24
5
4.8
6
83.33
13
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
64
13
4.92
15
86.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
31
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
24
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
19
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
19
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
18
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
18
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
17
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
16
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
16
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
14
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
14
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
12
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
12
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
11
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
10
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
8
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
8
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
8
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
7
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
7
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
7
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
6
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
5
Souto, Rodrigo (Riskachura)
5
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
5
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
5
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
5
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
5
Branco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
5
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
5
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
4
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Castagna, Cristian (CGT)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
4
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
4
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
4
Costa, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Assanidri, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
4
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
3
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle )
3
Assandri, Damián (Riskachura)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Colloca, Gabriel (Aguas Ctes)
3
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
3
Ríos, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Trento, Matias (Riskachura)
3
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Barreto, Alan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Camblor, Ariel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Di Camilo, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Morabito, Matias (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle )
2
Dezza, Alejandro (Poxy F.C.)
2
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Guntin, Diego (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Covello, Omar (CGT)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Riezo, Matias (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Perêz, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Lamosa, Gaby (Aguas Ctes)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Lepretti, Ivan (De la Calle )
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Torres, Gabriel (De la Calle )
2
Ageitos, Andres (Aguas Ctes)
1
Larrola, Alejandro (Riskachura)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Rio, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Minutella, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Matias (Garrincha F.C.)
1
González, Juan (CGT)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Sosa, Damian (El Puente)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Damelio, Ale (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rueda, Gaston (Riskachura)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Ivan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pantano, Nicolas (CGT)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gonzalez, F (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mauro, Luciano (Pachangon)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Romero, Lautaro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
1
Varela, Ricardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morillas, Emilio (Domingo 4)
1
Serrano, Abel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Lonostro, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
4
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
4
Covello, Omar (CGT)
4
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
3
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
3
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
3
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
3
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
2
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ruiz, Juan (TIM)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
2
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Chafón, Facundo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
2
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
2
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle )
2
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Schigio, Nahuel (El Puente)
1
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
1
Santobani, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
1
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Garcia Ayala, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Diaz, Federico (CGT)
1
Capria, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
1
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
1
Barrios, Francisco (Domingo 4)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Sforza, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mange, Tomas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morano, Martin (TIM)
1
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Trindad, Elliot (Poxy F.C.)
1
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Ramírez, MAuro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Fadir, Marcos (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Dalazo, Martín (El Puente)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Garay, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Fernandez, Alan (Riskachura)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2