HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
15º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 18/11 -
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 09:00
Napoli
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 09:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Era por Abajo
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 10:00
Premier F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 11:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 11:00
Los Primos-
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 12:00
Candomberos
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 18/11 - 13:00
WTTF
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos-
27
15
13
1
1
93
48
45
2
Concheto F.C.
25
15
12
1
2
93
45
48
3
Macandme
25
15
11
3
1
64
32
32
4
Candomberos
22
15
10
2
3
60
38
22
5
El Bron
19
15
8
3
4
62
57
5
6
Huevo Tano
18
15
9
0
6
74
58
16
7
Virulana F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
59
35
24
8
Balvanera F.C.
17
15
6
5
4
62
61
1
9
Napoli
16
15
7
2
6
65
53
12
10
WTTF
15
15
6
3
6
56
54
2
11
Fractura Expuesta-
13
15
6
1
8
51
49
2
12
Premier F.C.
9
15
4
1
10
44
66
-22
13
Era por Abajo
8
15
3
2
10
51
98
-47
14
Manzi F.C.
5
15
2
1
12
35
80
-45
15
Angaco for Ever
4
15
2
0
13
38
88
-50
16
Ajax
0
15
0
0
15
11
56
-45
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
25
12
2.08
15
80
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
24
10
2.4
14
71.43
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
38
13
2.92
14
92.86
4
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
33
10
3.3
16
62.5
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
44
13
3.38
15
86.67
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
38
11
3.45
16
68.75
7
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
47
13
3.62
16
81.25
8
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
31
8
3.88
15
53.33
9
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
57
14
4.07
14
100
10
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
49
12
4.08
14
85.71
11
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
56
13
4.31
14
92.86
12
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
48
10
4.8
16
62.5
14
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
39
7
5.57
16
43.75
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
75
12
6.25
14
85.71
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
71
10
7.1
16
62.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
41
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
27
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
27
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
20
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
19
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
17
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
17
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
16
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
16
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
14
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
14
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
14
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
14
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
13
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
13
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
13
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
12
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
12
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
11
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
11
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
11
Russo, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
11
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
11
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
11
Matallana, (Candomberos)
11
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
9
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
9
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
8
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
7
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
7
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
6
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
6
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
6
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Antico, Mauro (Premier F.C.)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
5
Di Nardo, Matías (Premier F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
5
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
5
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
5
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
5
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
4
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
4
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
3
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
3
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
3
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
2
Monteleone, Adrián (Premier F.C.)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Vazques, Martin (Virulana F.C.)
2
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Pardo, Manuel (Napoli)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cascante, Hernán (Napoli)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Premier F.C.)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Soria, Santino (Angaco)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
8
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
8
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
5
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
4
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
4
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
3
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Matallana, (Candomberos)
2
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Soria, Santino (Angaco)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1