HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

11º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 14/10 -
Era por Abajo
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 10:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 11:00
Candomberos
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 11:00
Popanera
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 12:00
WTTF
vs
Concheto F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 12:00
Napoli
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 14/10 - 13:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
19
10
9
1
0
68
32
36
2
Concheto F.C.
17
10
8
1
1
66
30
36
3
Huevo Tano
16
10
8
0
2
53
31
22
4
Macandme
15
10
6
3
1
46
28
18
5
Candomberos
15
10
7
1
2
42
26
16
6
Napoli
14
10
6
2
2
47
26
21
7
Virulana F.C.
12
10
5
2
3
40
25
15
8
Balvanera F.C.
11
10
4
3
3
42
42
0
9
El Bron
11
10
5
1
4
37
45
-8
10
WTTF
10
10
4
2
4
35
38
-3
11
Fractura Expuesta
6
10
3
0
7
31
37
-6
12
Manzi F.C.
5
10
2
1
7
23
49
-26
13
Popanera
4
10
2
0
8
29
45
-16
14
Era por Abajo
3
10
1
1
8
27
71
-44
15
Angaco for Ever
2
10
1
0
9
27
58
-31
16
Ajax
0
10
0
0
10
11
41
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
21
8
2.63
9
88.89
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
26
9
2.89
9
100
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
7
3
10
70
5
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
25
8
3.13
10
80
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
7
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
29
9
3.22
10
90
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
35
9
3.89
10
90
9
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
16
4
4
9
44.44
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
11
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
45
10
4.5
10
100
12
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
32
7
4.57
9
77.78
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
37
8
4.63
9
88.89
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
9
77.78
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
53
8
6.63
9
88.89
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
44
6
7.33
10
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
30
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
16
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
16
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
12
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
11
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
11
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
10
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
9
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
9
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
9
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
9
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
9
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
9
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
8
Matallana, (Candomberos)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
7
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
6
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
6
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
6
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
5
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
4
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
3
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
3
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1