HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

9º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 30/09 -
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 09:00
Candomberos
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 09:00
El Bron
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 10:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Concheto F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 11:00
Popanera
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 12:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 13:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 30/09 - 13:00
WTTF
vs
Napoli
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
21
11
10
1
0
75
35
40
2
Concheto F.C.
19
11
9
1
1
73
32
41
3
Macandme
17
11
7
3
1
52
28
24
4
Candomberos
17
11
8
1
2
46
29
17
5
Huevo Tano
16
11
8
0
3
56
35
21
6
Napoli
14
11
6
2
3
50
33
17
7
Virulana F.C.
12
11
5
2
4
40
26
14
8
Balvanera F.C.
12
11
4
4
3
45
45
0
9
El Bron
12
11
5
2
4
40
48
-8
10
WTTF
10
11
4
2
5
37
45
-8
11
Fractura Expuesta
8
11
4
0
7
32
37
-5
12
Popanera
6
11
3
0
8
35
50
-15
13
Manzi F.C.
5
11
2
1
8
28
55
-27
14
Era por Abajo
5
11
2
1
8
30
71
-41
15
Angaco for Ever
2
11
1
0
10
27
64
-37
16
Ajax
0
11
0
0
11
11
44
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
21
8
2.63
10
80
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
11
72.73
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
29
10
2.9
10
100
4
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
24
8
3
10
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
31
10
3.1
11
90.91
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
28
9
3.11
11
81.82
7
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
26
8
3.25
10
80
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
35
10
3.5
11
90.91
9
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
48
11
4.36
11
100
10
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
40
9
4.44
10
90
11
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
12
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
23
5
4.6
10
50
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
38
8
4.75
10
80
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
10
70
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
59
9
6.56
10
90
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
44
6
7.33
10
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
31
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
19
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
19
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
13
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
13
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
12
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
12
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
11
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
11
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
10
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
10
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
10
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
9
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
9
Matallana, (Candomberos)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
7
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
7
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
6
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
5
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
3
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cascante, Hernán (Napoli)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
5
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
6
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1