HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/09 -
Virulana F.C.
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 11:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Napoli
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 12:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 12:00
Popanera
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 13:00
Candomberos
vs
WTTF
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 13:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Concheto F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Candomberos
13
7
6
1
0
32
10
22
2
Los Primos
13
7
6
1
0
41
22
19
3
Concheto F.C.
11
7
5
1
1
48
23
25
4
Napoli
11
7
5
1
1
40
20
20
5
Huevo Tano
10
7
5
0
2
36
26
10
6
Virulana F.C.
9
7
4
1
2
30
18
12
7
Macandme
9
7
3
3
1
30
22
8
8
El Bron
8
7
4
0
3
26
30
-4
9
WTTF
7
7
3
1
3
30
28
2
10
Balvanera F.C.
7
7
2
3
2
31
34
-3
11
Fractura Expuesta
6
7
3
0
4
24
26
-2
12
Popanera
4
7
2
0
5
23
34
-11
13
Angaco for Ever
2
7
1
0
6
17
29
-12
14
Manzi F.C.
2
7
1
0
6
15
39
-24
15
Ajax
0
7
0
0
7
11
32
-21
16
Era por Abajo
0
7
0
0
7
18
59
-41

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
10
6
1.67
6
100
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
11
5
2.2
7
71.43
3
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
18
6
3
6
100
4
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
15
5
3
7
71.43
5
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
18
5
3.6
7
71.43
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
22
6
3.67
7
85.71
7
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
26
7
3.71
7
100
8
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
16
4
4
7
57.14
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
17
4
4.25
6
66.67
10
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
30
7
4.29
7
100
11
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
12
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
24
5
4.8
6
83.33
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
29
6
4.83
7
85.71
14
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
22
4
5.5
6
66.67
15
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
31
5
6.2
6
83.33
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
34
4
8.5
7
57.14

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
22
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
14
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
12
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
11
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
11
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
9
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
9
Matallana, (Candomberos)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
8
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
7
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
7
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
7
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
6
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
6
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
5
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
4
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
4
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
4
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
4
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
3
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
2
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
2
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
5
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
1