HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 26/08 - 09:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 09:00
Macandme
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 10:00
Napoli
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 11:00
WTTF
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 11:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 12:00
Los Primos
vs
Era por Abajo
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 13:00
Candomberos
vs
Popanera
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 13:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
27
14
13
1
0
92
45
47
2
Concheto F.C.
23
14
11
1
2
87
41
46
3
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
61
31
30
4
Candomberos
21
14
10
1
3
55
33
22
5
Huevo Tano
18
14
9
0
5
70
52
18
6
El Bron
18
14
8
2
4
60
55
5
7
Virulana F.C.
16
14
7
2
5
55
31
24
8
Balvanera F.C.
16
14
6
4
4
57
56
1
9
Napoli
14
14
6
2
6
58
51
7
10
WTTF
14
14
6
2
6
52
50
2
11
Fractura Expuesta
11
14
5
1
8
48
49
-1
12
Popanera
8
14
4
0
10
42
64
-22
13
Era por Abajo
6
14
2
2
10
42
95
-53
14
Manzi F.C.
5
14
2
1
11
33
73
-40
15
Angaco for Ever
4
14
2
0
12
35
79
-44
16
Ajax
0
14
0
0
14
11
53
-42

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
24
11
2.18
14
78.57
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
33
12
2.75
13
92.31
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
40
12
3.33
13
92.31
5
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
31
9
3.44
13
69.23
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
38
11
3.45
13
84.62
7
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
47
13
3.62
14
92.86
8
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
27
7
3.86
13
53.85
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
10
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
55
13
4.23
13
100
11
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
51
12
4.25
13
92.31
12
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
48
10
4.8
13
76.92
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
13
53.85
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
66
11
6
13
84.62
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
68
9
7.56
13
69.23

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
40
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
27
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
25
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
20
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
19
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
17
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
15
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
14
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
14
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
14
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
14
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
14
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
13
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
13
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
13
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
12
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
12
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
11
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
11
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
11
Matallana, (Candomberos)
11
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
10
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
10
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
10
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
9
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
9
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
7
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
7
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
7
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
6
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
6
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
6
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
5
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
5
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
4
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
4
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
4
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
3
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
2
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Pardo, Manuel (Napoli)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cascante, Hernán (Napoli)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
8
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
6
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
4
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
4
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
3
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
3
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
3
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Matallana, (Candomberos)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Soria, Santino (Angaco)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
5
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
3
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1