HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 12/08 - 09:00
Popanera
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 10:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 10:00
WTTF
vs
Era por Abajo
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 11:00
Napoli
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 11:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Candomberos
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 13:00
Los Primos
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Huevo Tano
6
3
3
0
0
22
9
13
2
Candomberos
6
3
3
0
0
15
2
13
3
Napoli
5
3
2
1
0
17
6
11
4
Los Primos
5
3
2
1
0
15
10
5
5
Fractura Expuesta
4
3
2
0
1
13
8
5
6
Popanera
4
3
2
0
1
12
8
4
7
Balvanera F.C.
4
3
1
2
0
11
9
2
8
El Bron
4
3
2
0
1
8
12
-4
9
Concheto F.C.
3
3
1
1
1
12
12
0
10
Macandme
3
3
1
1
1
11
13
-2
11
WTTF
2
3
1
0
2
14
14
0
12
Virulana F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
12
12
0
13
Angaco for Ever
0
3
0
0
3
9
17
-8
14
Ajax
0
3
0
0
3
9
20
-11
15
Manzi F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
5
17
-12
16
Era por Abajo
0
3
0
0
3
8
24
-16

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
2
3
0.67
3
100
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
6
3
2
3
100
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
8
3
2.67
3
100
4
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
9
3
3
3
100
5
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
10
3
3.33
3
100
6
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
12
3
4
3
100
7
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
12
3
4
3
100
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
12
3
4
3
100
9
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
14
3
4.67
3
100
10
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
5
1
5
2
50
11
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
10
2
5
3
66.67
12
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
17
3
5.67
3
100
13
Figueroa, Diego (Manzi F.C.)
6
1
6
2
50
14
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
6
1
6
2
50
15
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
6
1
6
2
50
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
18
2
9
3
66.67
17
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
11
1
11
2
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
7
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
6
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
6
Matallana, (Candomberos)
6
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
6
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
4
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
4
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
4
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
4
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
4
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
3
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
3
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
3
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
3
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
3
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
2
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
2
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
1
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
1
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
8
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
2