HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/09 -
Virulana F.C.
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 11:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Napoli
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 12:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 12:00
Popanera
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 13:00
Candomberos
vs
WTTF
Centenera
Domingo 16/09 - 13:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Concheto F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
27
14
13
1
0
92
45
47
2
Concheto F.C.
23
14
11
1
2
87
41
46
3
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
61
31
30
4
Candomberos
21
14
10
1
3
55
33
22
5
Huevo Tano
18
14
9
0
5
70
52
18
6
El Bron
18
14
8
2
4
60
55
5
7
Virulana F.C.
16
14
7
2
5
55
31
24
8
Balvanera F.C.
16
14
6
4
4
57
56
1
9
Napoli
14
14
6
2
6
58
51
7
10
WTTF
14
14
6
2
6
52
50
2
11
Fractura Expuesta
11
14
5
1
8
48
49
-1
12
Popanera
8
14
4
0
10
42
64
-22
13
Era por Abajo
6
14
2
2
10
42
95
-53
14
Manzi F.C.
5
14
2
1
11
33
73
-40
15
Angaco for Ever
4
14
2
0
12
35
79
-44
16
Ajax
0
14
0
0
14
11
53
-42

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
22
10
2.2
14
71.43
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
33
12
2.75
13
92.31
4
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
32
10
3.2
13
76.92
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
40
12
3.33
13
92.31
6
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
31
9
3.44
13
69.23
7
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
35
10
3.5
13
76.92
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
43
12
3.58
14
85.71
9
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
27
7
3.86
13
53.85
10
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
52
12
4.33
13
92.31
11
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
48
11
4.36
13
84.62
12
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
48
10
4.8
13
76.92
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
13
53.85
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
61
10
6.1
13
76.92
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
63
8
7.88
13
61.54

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
35
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
27
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
22
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
20
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
17
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
16
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
14
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
14
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
14
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
13
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
13
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
13
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
13
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
13
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
12
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
12
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
11
Matallana, (Candomberos)
11
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
11
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
10
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
10
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
8
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
8
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
7
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
6
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
6
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
5
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
5
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
5
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
4
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
4
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
4
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
3
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
3
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cascante, Hernán (Napoli)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
4
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
4
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
3
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Matallana, (Candomberos)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Soria, Santino (Angaco)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
3
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1