HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 12/08 - 09:00
Popanera
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 10:00
WTTF
vs
Era por Abajo
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 10:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Manzi F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 11:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 11:00
Napoli
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 12:00
Candomberos
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 12/08 - 13:00
Los Primos
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
21
11
10
1
0
75
35
40
2
Concheto F.C.
19
11
9
1
1
73
32
41
3
Macandme
17
11
7
3
1
52
28
24
4
Candomberos
17
11
8
1
2
46
29
17
5
Huevo Tano
16
11
8
0
3
56
35
21
6
Napoli
14
11
6
2
3
50
33
17
7
Virulana F.C.
12
11
5
2
4
40
26
14
8
Balvanera F.C.
12
11
4
4
3
45
45
0
9
El Bron
12
11
5
2
4
40
48
-8
10
WTTF
10
11
4
2
5
37
45
-8
11
Fractura Expuesta
8
11
4
0
7
32
37
-5
12
Popanera
6
11
3
0
8
35
50
-15
13
Manzi F.C.
5
11
2
1
8
28
55
-27
14
Era por Abajo
5
11
2
1
8
30
71
-41
15
Angaco for Ever
2
11
1
0
10
27
64
-37
16
Ajax
0
11
0
0
11
11
44
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
17
7
2.43
10
70
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
21
8
2.63
10
80
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
26
9
2.89
10
90
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
7
3
11
63.64
5
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
22
7
3.14
10
70
7
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
29
9
3.22
11
81.82
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
35
9
3.89
11
81.82
9
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
16
4
4
10
40
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
11
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
45
10
4.5
11
90.91
12
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
32
7
4.57
10
70
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
37
8
4.63
10
80
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
10
70
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
53
8
6.63
10
80
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
44
6
7.33
10
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
30
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
17
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
16
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
12
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
11
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
11
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
10
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
9
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
9
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
9
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
9
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
9
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
9
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
8
Matallana, (Candomberos)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
7
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
6
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
6
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
6
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
5
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
4
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
3
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
5
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
3
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
6