HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
39
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
21
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
19
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
17
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
16
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
14
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
10
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
10
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
9
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
8
Stringa, Lucas (Camaron)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
7
Marco Antonio, (Camaron)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Civilia, Fernando (Niunobueno)
6
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
4
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
4
Carrizo, Damian (Elegante Sport)
4
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
3
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
2
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
2
Landrilla, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
5
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
4
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
4
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
4
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Otero, Joaquin (Los Gallegos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
3
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
2
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Lima, Leonardo (Niunobueno)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Ruiz, Federico (Niunobueno)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Macía, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Santillán, Luis (SC 53)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
1
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
1
Santos, Matías (Camaron)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.