HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
39
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
21
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
19
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
17
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
16
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
11
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
11
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
10
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
10
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
9
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
8
Stringa, Lucas (Camaron)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
7
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
7
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Civilia, Fernando (Niunobueno)
6
Marco Antonio, (Camaron)
6
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
5
Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
4
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
4
Carrizo, Damian (Elegante Sport)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
4
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
2
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
2
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Landrilla, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
5
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
4
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
4
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Otero, Joaquin (Los Gallegos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
3
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
3
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
2
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Ruiz, Federico (Niunobueno)
1
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Macía, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Santillán, Luis (SC 53)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
1
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
1
Santos, Matías (Camaron)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Lima, Leonardo (Niunobueno)
1
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.