HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
39
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
21
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
19
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
17
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
16
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
11
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
10
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
10
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
9
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
8
Stringa, Lucas (Camaron)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
7
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
7
Civilia, Fernando (Niunobueno)
6
Marco Antonio, (Camaron)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
5
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
4
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
4
Carrizo, Damian (Elegante Sport)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
2
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
2
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Landrilla, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
5
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
4
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
4
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Otero, Joaquin (Los Gallegos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
3
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
2
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Macía, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Santillán, Luis (SC 53)
1
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
1
Santos, Matías (Camaron)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Lima, Leonardo (Niunobueno)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Ruiz, Federico (Niunobueno)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.