HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Promo A-B

próxima fecha / Promo A-B

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
34
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
27
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
20
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
18
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
14
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
12
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
11
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
10
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
10
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
9
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Román, Danel (D. Verde)
9
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
9
García, David (El Parque)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
9
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
8
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chugo F.C.)
8
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
8
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
6
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
6
González, Federico (Pelumark)
6
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
6
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
6
Rozycki, Federico (Pelumark)
5
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Sánchez, Germán (El Parque)
5
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
5
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
5
Castreto, Diego (El Parque)
4
Scudiero, Ignacio (D. Verde)
4
Lovati, Alan (Pelumark)
4
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
4
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
4
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
3
Arceri, Alejo (Pelumark)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Ares, Lucas (El Parque)
3
Alvarez, Martin (La Furgoneta)
3
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
3
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
2
Iki, Nicolás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Barrios, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
2
Spari, Julián (Pelumark)
2
Garitaonanelia, Juan (Pelumark)
2
Lana, Faustino (C.A.T.A.)
2
Casalta, Fernando (La Furgoneta)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Camarda, Hernán (C.A.T.A.)
1
Arcaro, Hernán (El Parque)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Garita, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, José (Chugo F.C.)
1
Juan, (Pelumark)
1
Camarda, Fabricio (C.A.T.A.)
1
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
Lucero, Rubén (Chugo F.C.)
1
Rebussone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Quisdert, Franco (El Parque)
1
Zabaleta, Nahuel (La Furgoneta)
1
Rodríguez, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Laporta, Yamil (Pelumark)
1
Kismert, Franco (El Parque)
1
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Feijoo, Gastón (Pelumark)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Pelumark)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Scandroglio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
7
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
6
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
6
Sánchez, Germán (El Parque)
5
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
4
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
4
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
4
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Ares, Lucas (El Parque)
3
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
3
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
3
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
3
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
3
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
3
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Gianni, Francisco (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
2
Rozycki, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
2
Rebussone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
2
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
2
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
2
Rebussone, Franco (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chugo F.C.)
2
Antezana, Martín (El Parque)
1
Garitaonandia, Juan (Pelumark)
1
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
1
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Federico, (Pelumark)
1
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Camarda, Hernán (C.A.T.A.)
1
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Bettinelli, Nicolás (Pelumark)
1
Román, Danel (D. Verde)
1
Laporta, Yamil (Pelumark)
1
Wainstein, (D. Verde)
1
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (D. Verde)
1
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
1
Garitaonanelia, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Olguin, Giuliano (La Furgoneta)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.