HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C
próxima fecha / Promo B-C
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 22/07 - 09:00
Garrincha F.C._
vs
Pachorra F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 22/07 - 09:00
El Puente
vs
Portomaster
Centenera
Domingo 22/07 - 10:00
Pelota o Jugador
vs
Domingo 4-
Centenera
Domingo 22/07 - 12:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
Deportivo Pampa
Centenera
Domingo 22/07 - 13:00
Aguas Calientes
vs
TIM
Centenera
goleadores
goleador
goles
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
35
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
17
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
13
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
11
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
11
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
10
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
10
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
10
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
9
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
8
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
7
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
7
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
7
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
6
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
6
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
6
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
5
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
5
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
5
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
4
Colloca, Gabriel (Aguas Ctes)
4
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
4
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
4
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Del Pino, Joacillar (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pugliese, Brian (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Felipone, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
3
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
3
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
3
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Ruiz Diaz, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
3
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
2
Piso, Ezequiel Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Sanabria, Walter (Portomaster)
2
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Varas, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
2
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Ugarriza, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Robledo, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Barbato, Juan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Terrazas, Nicolas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Romero, Lautaro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Estevez, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Vitullio, David (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopéz, Dario (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Dopazo, Nicolas (El Puente)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Pintor, Emanuel (Portomaster)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
5
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
5
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
5
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
4
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Portomaster)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
3
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
3
Gil, Nahuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
2
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
2
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
1
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Barroco, Alexis (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Varas, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Lopéz, Dario (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Camoriano, Nicolas (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Barbato, Juan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
1
Pugliese, Brian (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.