HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 15/07 - 09:00
Pachorra F.C.
vs
Garrincha F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 15/07 - 09:00
Portomaster
vs
El Puente
Centenera
Domingo 15/07 - 09:00
TIM
vs
Aguas Calientes
Centenera
Domingo 15/07 - 10:00
Domingo 4
vs
Pelota o Jugador
Centenera
Domingo 15/07 - 10:00
Deportivo Pampa
vs
Sportivo Telmo
Centenera

resultados

1º FECHA/ 15 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 22 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-
-
vs
-
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
5
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
5
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
5
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
4
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
4
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Portomaster)
4
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
3
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Gil, Nahuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
3
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
2
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Camoriano, Nicolas (Pachorra F.C.)
1
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
1
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
1
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Varas, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Lopéz, Dario (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pugliese, Brian (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
1
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Barroco, Alexis (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbato, Juan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Palavecino, Joan (Deportivo Pampa)
1