HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria D

próxima fecha / Categoria D

12º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Las Brujas
vs
ADB
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Me Muero Muerto
vs
Latigo F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 13:00
Racing de la Boca
vs
Formosa
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Racing de la Boca
12
7
6
0
1
67
28
39
2
ADB
10
7
5
0
2
59
32
27
3
Latigo F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
28
31
-3
4
Las Brujas
6
7
3
0
4
40
47
-7
5
Me Muero Muerto
4
7
2
0
5
31
57
-26
6
Formosa
2
7
1
0
6
19
49
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Zalazar, Julio (ADB)
21
4
5.25
7
57.14
2
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
11
2
5.5
5
40
3
Bun, Mateo (Las Brujas)
32
5
6.4
7
71.43
4
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
28
4
7
5
80
5
Hidalgo, MArco (Me Muero Muerto)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Santillán, Carlos (Me Muero Muerto)
22
Urdiales, Cristian (Racing de la Boca)
20
Palma, Rodrigo (ADB)
17
Díaz, Nahuel (Racing de la Boca)
13
Gómez, Alan (ADB)
13
Sueldo, Sebastián (Racing de la Boca)
11
De Felice, Agustín (Las Brujas)
10
Díaz, Diego (Racing de la Boca)
9
Nadir, Alejandro (Racing de la Boca)
9
De la Cruz, Maximiliano (ADB)
8
Leguizamón, Federico (ADB)
7
Soto, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
7
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
6
Camejo, Franco (Las Brujas)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Latigo F.C.)
5
Enciso, Agustín (ADB)
5
Coria, Maxi (Racing de la Boca)
5
Cabrera, Gastón (Racing de la Boca)
5
Calvo, Lautaro (Las Brujas)
4
Twerdochlib, Javier (Las Brujas)
4
Palacios, Julio (Formosa)
4
Ledesma, Luciano (ADB)
4
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
4
Ramírez, José (Formosa)
4
Gratani, Marcos (Latigo F.C.)
3
Oberti, Agustín (Las Brujas)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
3
Vera, Juan (Formosa)
2
Loiacono, Dario (Las Brujas)
2
Walter, (Racing de la Boca)
2
Dario, (Las Brujas)
2
Villalba, Eber (Formosa)
2
Vaya, Luciano (Las Brujas)
2
Colombo, Fernando (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Mendoza, José (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Latigo F.C.)
2
González, Mauro (ADB)
1
Pisculichi, Fabián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Morales, Hernán (ADB)
1
Carral, Juan PAblo (ADB)
1
Ledesma, Leonel (ADB)
1
Sosa, Federico (Formosa)
1
Rodríguez, Fernando (Latigo F.C.)
1
Abalos, Josue (Formosa)
1
Delaceva, Maximiliano (ADB)
1
Nadir, MAtías (Racing de la Boca)
1
Terzian, Francisco (Latigo F.C.)
1
Massa, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
1
Revah, Tomás (Latigo F.C.)
1
Leguizamón, Guille (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Herrera, PAblo (Formosa)
1
Zalazar, Julio (ADB)
1
Falcón, Leonardo (Racing de la Boca)
1
Ortiz, Sebastián (Me Muero Muerto)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
4
Santillán, Carlos (Me Muero Muerto)
4
Ramírez, José (Formosa)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
3
Villalba, Eber (Formosa)
3
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
3
Oberti, Agustín (Las Brujas)
3
Colombo, Fernando (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Hidalgo, MArco (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Terzian, Francisco (Latigo F.C.)
2
Gratani, Gastón (Latigo F.C.)
2
Vera, Juan (Formosa)
2
Palacios, Julio (Formosa)
2
Rodríguez, Fernando (Latigo F.C.)
2
Sosa, Federico (Formosa)
2
Leguizamón, Guille (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Ledesma, Luciano (ADB)
1
Martínez, Brian (Racing de la Boca)
1
Ortiz, Sebastián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Gómez, Alan (ADB)
1
Vera, Andrés (Formosa)
1
Zalazar, Julio (ADB)
1
Revah, Tomás (Latigo F.C.)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Las Brujas)
1
Abalos, Josue (Formosa)
1
De Felice, Agustín (Las Brujas)
1
Nadir, Alejandro (Racing de la Boca)
1
Massa, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
1
Pisculichi, Fabián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Soto, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
1
Díaz, Diego (Racing de la Boca)
1
Luis, Agustín (ADB)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.