HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria D

próxima fecha / Categoria D

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 19/05 - 10:00
Las Brujas
vs
Latigo F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 13:00
Formosa
vs
ADB
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 13:00
Me Muero Muerto
vs
Racing de la Boca
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Racing de la Boca
6
4
3
0
1
35
14
21
2
ADB
6
4
3
0
1
33
19
14
3
Latigo F.C.
6
4
3
0
1
20
15
5
4
Las Brujas
4
4
2
0
2
19
25
-6
5
Me Muero Muerto
2
4
1
0
3
18
28
-10
6
Formosa
0
4
0
0
4
7
31
-24

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bun, Mateo (Las Brujas)
10
2
5
4
50
2
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
11
2
5.5
3
66.67
3
Zalazar, Julio (ADB)
17
3
5.67
4
75
4
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
13
2
6.5
3
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Urdiales, Cristian (Racing de la Boca)
12
Santillán, Carlos (Me Muero Muerto)
12
Sueldo, Sebastián (Racing de la Boca)
10
Gómez, Alan (ADB)
10
Palma, Rodrigo (ADB)
9
De Felice, Agustín (Las Brujas)
7
De la Cruz, Maximiliano (ADB)
6
Díaz, Diego (Racing de la Boca)
6
Cabrera, Gastón (Racing de la Boca)
5
Soto, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Latigo F.C.)
5
Díaz, Nahuel (Racing de la Boca)
5
Camejo, Franco (Las Brujas)
4
Leguizamón, Federico (ADB)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
3
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
3
Nadir, Alejandro (Racing de la Boca)
2
Mendoza, José (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Latigo F.C.)
2
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
2
Dario, (Las Brujas)
2
Coria, Maxi (Racing de la Boca)
2
Gratani, Marcos (Latigo F.C.)
2
Abalos, Josue (Formosa)
1
Delaceva, Maximiliano (ADB)
1
Nadir, MAtías (Racing de la Boca)
1
Palacios, Julio (Formosa)
1
Ledesma, Luciano (ADB)
1
Revah, Tomás (Latigo F.C.)
1
Herrera, PAblo (Formosa)
1
Falcón, Leonardo (Racing de la Boca)
1
Ramírez, José (Formosa)
1
González, Mauro (ADB)
1
Pisculichi, Fabián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Morales, Hernán (ADB)
1
Carral, Juan PAblo (ADB)
1
Vera, Juan (Formosa)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Las Brujas)
1
Rodríguez, Fernando (Latigo F.C.)
1
Colombo, Fernando (Me Muero Muerto)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Oberti, Agustín (Las Brujas)
3
Rodríguez, Fernando (Latigo F.C.)
2
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
2
Sosa, Federico (Formosa)
2
Santillán, Carlos (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Colombo, Fernando (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Hidalgo, MArco (Me Muero Muerto)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
2
Villalba, Eber (Formosa)
2
Terzian, Francisco (Latigo F.C.)
2
Gratani, Gastón (Latigo F.C.)
2
Vera, Juan (Formosa)
1
Palacios, Julio (Formosa)
1
De Felice, Agustín (Las Brujas)
1
Nadir, Alejandro (Racing de la Boca)
1
Massa, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
1
Duarte, Alonso (Formosa)
1
Pisculichi, Fabián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Soto, Nicolás (Las Brujas)
1
Díaz, Diego (Racing de la Boca)
1
Ramírez, José (Formosa)
1
Ledesma, Luciano (ADB)
1
Ortiz, Sebastián (Me Muero Muerto)
1
Gómez, Alan (ADB)
1
Vera, Andrés (Formosa)
1
Revah, Tomás (Latigo F.C.)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Las Brujas)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.