HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 17/04 - 21:30
Almagro F.C.
vs
Verano del 18
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 22:00
Rex F.C.
vs
Argenzuela F.C.
Centenera
Martes 17/04 - 22:30
Constantino F.C.
vs
Esparta
Centenera
Martes 17/04 - 22:30
El 5 se nos Caso
vs
Oozma Kappa
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 23:00
Ursaid
vs
El Ekipe
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 23:00
Ese Famoso Tricoma
vs
Piel de Mandarina
Centenera
Martes 17/04 - 23:30
CUBA
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Los Galacticos

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Almagro F.C.
4
2
2
0
0
21
4
17
2
Esparta
4
2
2
0
0
15
1
14
3
S.A.C.
4
2
2
0
0
9
3
6
4
Rex F.C.
4
2
2
0
0
15
10
5
5
El 5 se nos Caso
3
2
1
1
0
11
8
3
6
Ursaid
3
2
1
1
0
13
11
2
7
Los Galacticos
2
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
8
El Ekipe
2
2
0
2
0
11
11
0
9
Ese Famoso Tricoma
2
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
10
Argenzuela F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
7
9
-2
11
Oozma Kappa
0
2
0
0
2
7
13
-6
12
CUBA
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
13
Verano del 18
0
2
0
0
2
8
15
-7
14
Constantino F.C.
0
2
0
0
2
4
18
-14
15
Piel de Mandarina
0
2
0
0
2
0
15
-15

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Albanesi, Ramiro (Esparta)
0
2
0
2
100
2
Dellavedova, Juan (Ursaid)
0
1
0
2
50
3
Fernández, Facu (Almagro F.C.)
4
2
2
2
100
4
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
3
1
3
1
100
5
Iglesias, Ignacio (Rex F.C.)
3
1
3
2
50
6
Céspedes, Juan José (El 5 se nos Caso)
8
2
4
2
100
7
Pontoriero, Lucas (CUBA)
4
1
4
1
100
8
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
4
1
4
1
100
9
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
11
2
5.5
2
100
10
Iriondo, Andrés (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
6
1
6
1
100
11
Birón, Nicolás (Oozma Kappa)
6
1
6
2
50
12
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
13
2
6.5
2
100
13
Berlusconi, Franco (Rex F.C.)
7
1
7
2
50
14
Sosa, Erik (Oozma Kappa)
7
1
7
2
50
15
Loureyro, Adrian (Constantino F.C.)
18
2
9
2
100
16
Leites, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
9
1
9
1
100
17
Gómez, Leandro (Piel de Mandarina)
12
1
12
1
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 16 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 18 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 16 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 23 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
12
Matos, Gabriel (El 5 se nos Caso)
6
Bruno, Hernán (Esparta)
6
Berlusconi, Franco (Rex F.C.)
5
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
4
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
4
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
4
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
4
Verlusconi, (Rex F.C.)
3
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
3
Pellegrini, Agustín (Esparta)
3
Pardo, Agustín (Esparta)
3
Romani, Hernán (Esparta)
3
Lavalle, Germán (Rex F.C.)
3
Leites, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Escudero, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
2
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
D´Ambra, Fernando (Oozma Kappa)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (El 5 se nos Caso)
2
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
2
Voltura, Alan (El 5 se nos Caso)
2
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
2
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
2
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Alba, Tomás (Oozma Kappa)
2
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
2
Herrero, Maximiliano (Constantino F.C.)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
1
Martínez, Patricio (Oozma Kappa)
1
Pessagno, Maximiliano (Verano del 18)
1
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
1
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
1
Acosta, Ariel (Verano del 18)
1
Ackarian, Nicolás (Oozma Kappa)
1
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
1
Santorelli, Juan MArtín (Verano del 18)
1
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
1
Rodríguez, (Rex F.C.)
1
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
1
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
1
Odriozola, Federico (Rex F.C.)
1
Navoa, Nico (Almagro F.C.)
1
Besteiro, Lucas (Rex F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
1
Echeverri, Alejandro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
1
Leguizamon, Nicolás (El 5 se nos Caso)
1
Dellavedova, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Espíndola, Patricio (CUBA)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Battistoni, Lucio (Rex F.C.)
1
Rosas, Maximiliano (Oozma Kappa)
1
Di Giacomo, MArcel (S.A.C.)
1
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rodríguez, (Rex F.C.)
2
Battistoni, Lucio (Rex F.C.)
2
Odriozola, Federico (Rex F.C.)
2
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
1
Ferreira, Mauro (Constantino F.C.)
1
Alegre, Leonardo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pepi, Adrian (Verano del 18)
1
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Verlusconi, (Rex F.C.)
1
Battistoni, Juan PAblo (Rex F.C.)
1
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
1
Escudero, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
1
Martini, Sebastián (Esparta)
1
Besteiro, Lucas (Rex F.C.)
1
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
1
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
1
Gómez, Leandro (Piel de Mandarina)
1
Berlusconi, Franco (Rex F.C.)
1
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
1
Pessagno, Maximiliano (Verano del 18)
1
Capurro, Alexis (Piel de Mandarina)
1
Cava, Matías (Oozma Kappa)
1
Arena, Juani (Ursaid)
1
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
1
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
1
D´Ambra, Fernando (Oozma Kappa)
1
Lavalle, Germán (Rex F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferreira, Mauro (Constantino F.C.)
2
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1