HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 16/04 - 21:30
La Feria
vs
Cerveceria Alvarez
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 21:30
Nueve Reinas
vs
Sarmiento
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 22:00
Los Tira Humo
vs
Deportivo Freeway
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 22:30
Hay Equipo
vs
El Sueño del Bizco
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 22:30
Pura Sangre
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 23:30
Club Malvinas Argentinas
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha
Centenera
Lunes 16/04 - 23:30
Copa Lounge
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Sueño del Bizco
4
2
2
0
0
20
9
11
2
La Pelota no se Mancha
4
2
2
0
0
14
5
9
3
Picapiedra F.C.
4
2
2
0
0
11
6
5
4
Los Tira Humo
4
2
2
0
0
8
4
4
5
Nueve Reinas
2
2
1
0
1
11
6
5
6
San Paolo
2
2
1
0
1
10
5
5
7
Hay Equipo
2
2
1
0
1
15
15
0
8
Cerveceria Alvarez
2
2
1
0
1
11
11
0
9
Copa Lounge
2
2
1
0
1
7
8
-1
10
Sarmiento
1
2
0
1
1
4
10
-6
11
Club Malvinas Argentinas
1
2
0
1
1
4
11
-7
12
La Feria
0
2
0
0
2
6
12
-6
13
Deportivo Freeway
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
14
Pura Sangre
0
2
0
0
2
3
16
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moyano, Yamil (Sarmiento)
2
1
2
2
50
2
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
4
2
2
2
100
3
Deomnicz, Iván (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
1
2
2
50
4
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
1
3
2
50
5
Ratto, Mateo (Nueve Reinas)
3
1
3
2
50
6
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
8
2
4
2
100
7
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
9
2
4.5
2
100
8
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
7
1
7
2
50
9
Vazquez, Brandon (Copa Lounge)
7
1
7
2
50
10
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
15
2
7.5
2
100
11
Cartaman, Sergio (Pura Sangre)
16
2
8
2
100
12
Domnicz, Ivan (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
9
1
9
2
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 16 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 18 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
8
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
6
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
6
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
6
Viola, Gaston (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
5
Ferradas, Oscar (Cerveceria Alvarez)
4
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
4
Martíenz, Ariel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
4
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
3
Bilbao, Xavier (Copa Lounge)
3
Viola, Agustín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo)
3
Merradal, MAtías (Pura Sangre)
2
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Serenelli, MAteo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Madelon, Augusto (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Ratto, Mateo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
2
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
2
Nogueira, Lautaro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Pihuala, Rodrigo (Copa Lounge)
2
Losso, Matías (Sarmiento)
1
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Moyano, Yamil (Sarmiento)
1
Antaba, Hernan (Los Tira Humo)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Tamargo, Nahuel (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Izzo, Gabriel (Copa Lounge)
1
Kisner, Santiago (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
Meichtri, Federico (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo)
1
Galuchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Fraguio, Adrián (Copa Lounge)
1
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
1
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
1
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Dos Santos, Rolando (Hay Equipo)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Pura Sangre)
1
Ferrare, Gonzalo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
1
Moyano, Leonardo (Sarmiento)
1
Brussa, Marco (Sarmiento)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Bilbao, Xavier (Copa Lounge)
2
Sacnhez, Carlos (Pura Sangre)
2
Meichtri, Federico (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Kisner, Santiago (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Vélez, Mathias (Pura Sangre)
1
Tamargo, Nahuel (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Cesani, Jonthan (Sarmiento)
1
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
1
Cebrian, Lucas (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Solis, Rodrigo (Pura Sangre)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Sangiovani, Nicolás (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Galuchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
1
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
1
Vazquez, Brandon (Copa Lounge)
1
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tarsia, Lautaro (Cerveceria Alvarez)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.