HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Apertura 2018 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 21/04 - 20:30
Calambre F.C..
vs
Gasolero
Centenera
Sábado 21/04 - 21:30
Real Marfil
vs
La Chela F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 21/04 - 22:30
Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.
vs
La Banda de Nacho
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Banda de Nacho
4
2
2
0
0
18
3
15
2
Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.
4
2
2
0
0
11
1
10
3
Real Marfil
2
2
1
0
1
6
8
-2
4
La Chela F.C.
2
2
1
0
1
5
7
-2
5
Gasolero
0
2
0
0
2
4
9
-5
6
Calambre F.C..
0
2
0
0
2
2
18
-16

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Matos, Gabriel (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
0
1
0
2
50
2
Molina, Franco (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
1
1
1
2
50
3
De Angelis, Stefano (La Banda de Nacho)
2
1
2
2
50
4
Godachevich, Geronimo (La Chela F.C.)
7
2
3.5
2
100
5
Ortiz, Ezequiel (Real Marfil)
8
2
4
2
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Laca, Martin (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
4
Senatore, Valentin (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
3
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
3
De Vita, Ignacio (Real Marfil)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
2
Aymaro, Tomas (Gasolero)
2
Soares, Gonzalo (Real Marfil)
2
Di Donato, Nicolas (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
2
Mora, Nicolas (La Chela F.C.)
2
Sanzi, Lucas (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
2
De Bernardo, Matias (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
2
Lema, Matias (La Chela F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Gabriel (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Benitez, Alan (Gasolero)
2
Lemos, Manuel (Real Marfil)
1
Fernandez, Nicolas (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Nodor, Nicolas (Real Marfil)
1
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Longinotti, Alexis (Calambre F.C..)
1
Lopez, Juan (La Chela F.C.)
1
Gonzalez Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Falcone, Stefano (Calambre F.C..)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Matos, Gabriel (Solo Quiero Jugar F.C.)
1
Godachevich, Geronimo (La Chela F.C.)
1
Catalano, Roman (La Chela F.C.)
1
Vicente, Lucas (Gasolero)
1
Menendez, Francisco (Gasolero)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Benitez, Alan (Gasolero)
8