HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

14º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 14/07 -
Kiricocho
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 -
Kilometro 20
vs
LPDS
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 09:00
F.C. Giallorossi
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 10:00
Amorebieta F.C.
vs
OSDOP
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 10:00
La Hermandad
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 12:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 13:00
Los Cuervos
vs
Vuelve Mendicrim
Centenera
Sábado 14/07 - 14:00
Picavos
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
28
14
14
0
0
90
21
69
2
Viejo Loco
26
14
13
0
1
80
22
58
3
Picavos
20
14
9
2
3
67
41
26
4
Motoneta Penco
19
14
9
1
4
53
44
9
5
Kiricocho
18
14
9
0
5
67
54
13
6
Los Primos
17
14
8
1
5
59
52
7
7
Los Cuervos
16
14
7
2
5
51
42
9
8
La Hermandad
16
14
8
0
6
44
47
-3
9
OSDOP
14
14
6
2
6
48
38
10
10
Vuelve Mendicrim
14
14
7
0
7
51
43
8
11
F.C. Giallorossi
12
14
5
2
7
42
57
-15
12
Lorca
8
14
4
0
10
44
65
-21
13
Sabalero
6
14
3
0
11
25
53
-28
14
Amorebieta F.C.
6
14
2
2
10
47
88
-41
15
LPDS
2
14
1
0
13
9
54
-45
16
Kilometro 20
0
14
0
0
14
12
68
-56

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
20
12
1.67
13
92.31
2
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
21
12
1.75
12
100
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
15
6
2.5
12
50
4
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
5
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
24
8
3
13
61.54
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
13
53.85
7
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
34
9
3.78
12
75
8
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
38
9
4.22
11
81.82
9
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
36
8
4.5
12
66.67
10
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
11
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
45
8
5.63
12
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
32
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
32
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
19
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
17
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
16
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
15
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
15
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
15
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
14
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
13
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
12
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
11
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
9
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
9
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
8
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
6
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
5
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
4
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
3
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
2
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
8
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
5
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
5
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
4
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Álvarez, Enrique (Termidor F.C..)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.