HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

9º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 26/05 -
La Hermandad
vs
Kilometro 20
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 -
LPDS
vs
Vuelve Mendicrim
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 08:00
F.C. Giallorossi
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 08:00
Los Primos
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 10:00
OSDOP
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 12:00
Viejo Loco
vs
Los Cuervos
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 13:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Amorebieta F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 26/05 - 14:00
Lorca
vs
Picavos
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
22
11
11
0
0
81
21
60
2
Viejo Loco
20
11
10
0
1
64
18
46
3
Picavos
15
11
7
1
3
57
38
19
4
Motoneta Penco
15
11
7
1
3
34
33
1
5
Kiricocho
14
11
7
0
4
55
42
13
6
La Hermandad
14
10
7
0
3
38
35
3
7
Los Cuervos
13
11
6
1
4
43
30
13
8
Vuelve Mendicrim
12
11
6
0
5
45
35
10
9
Los Primos
12
11
6
0
5
45
42
3
10
OSDOP
10
11
5
0
6
39
32
7
11
F.C. Giallorossi
9
11
4
1
6
31
45
-14
12
Lorca
6
11
3
0
8
40
56
-16
13
Sabalero
6
11
3
0
8
25
44
-19
14
Amorebieta F.C.
4
11
1
2
8
37
77
-40
15
LPDS
2
11
1
0
10
9
48
-39
16
Kilometro 20
0
10
0
0
10
12
59
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
18
11
1.64
11
100
2
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
21
11
1.91
11
100
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
13
5
2.6
9
55.56
4
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
5
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
19
6
3.17
10
60
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
11
63.64
7
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
29
8
3.63
10
80
8
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
30
7
4.29
10
70
9
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
31
7
4.43
8
87.5
10
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
11
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
34
7
4.86
10
70

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
32
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
30
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
15
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
14
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
14
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
14
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
14
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
12
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
11
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
11
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
10
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
10
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
6
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
6
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
5
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
4
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
4
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
3
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
3
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
3
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
3
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
7
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
4
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
1