HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/03 - 09:00
OSDOP
vs
La Hermandad
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 09:00
Vuelve Mendicrim
vs
Kilometro 20
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 10:00
Los Primos
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 11:00
Kiricocho
vs
Amorebieta F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 11:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
F.C. Giallorossi
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 11:00
Viejo Loco
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 14:00
Los Cuervos
vs
Picavos
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 14:00
LPDS
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
8
4
4
0
0
26
4
22
2
Viejo Loco
8
4
4
0
0
28
7
21
3
Kiricocho
8
4
4
0
0
26
13
13
4
Vuelve Mendicrim
6
4
3
0
1
28
11
17
5
La Hermandad
6
4
3
0
1
11
10
1
6
Picavos
5
4
2
1
1
21
16
5
7
Motoneta Penco
5
4
2
1
1
11
6
5
8
Los Cuervos
5
4
2
1
1
17
14
3
9
Los Primos
4
4
2
0
2
16
18
-2
10
F.C. Giallorossi
3
4
1
1
2
11
18
-7
11
Lorca
2
4
1
0
3
12
23
-11
12
Amorebieta F.C.
2
4
0
2
2
19
32
-13
13
LPDS
2
4
1
0
3
8
28
-20
14
OSDOP
0
4
0
0
4
9
15
-6
15
Sabalero
0
4
0
0
4
9
20
-11
16
Kilometro 20
0
4
0
0
4
7
24
-17

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
4
4
1
4
100
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
4
1.75
4
100
3
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
2
2
3
66.67
4
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
8
3
2.67
4
75
5
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
7
2
3.5
4
50
6
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
7
2
3.5
4
50
7
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
8
2
4
4
50
8
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
18
4
4.5
4
100
9
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
2
5.5
4
50
10
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
17
3
5.67
4
75
11
Visibeek, Gastón (Kilometro 20)
12
2
6
3
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
13
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
9
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
8
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
8
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
8
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
8
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
8
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
7
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
7
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
5
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
5
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
4
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
4
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
4
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
4
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
3
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
3
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
2
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
2
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
2
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
2
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
2
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
1
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
1
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
3
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
2
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
2
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
2
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
1
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
1
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
1
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
1
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.