HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
30
15
15
0
0
92
22
70
2
Viejo Loco
26
15
13
0
2
81
24
57
3
Picavos
22
15
10
2
3
75
43
32
4
Motoneta Penco
21
15
10
1
4
63
47
16
5
Los Cuervos
18
15
8
2
5
58
44
14
6
Kiricocho
18
15
9
0
6
69
61
8
7
La Hermandad
18
15
9
0
6
48
49
-1
8
Los Primos
17
15
8
1
6
61
56
5
9
OSDOP
16
15
7
2
6
51
38
13
10
Vuelve Mendicrim
14
15
7
0
8
53
51
2
11
F.C. Giallorossi
14
15
6
2
7
45
57
-12
12
Lorca
8
15
4
0
11
44
65
-21
13
Sabalero
6
15
3
0
12
25
53
-28
14
Amorebieta F.C.
6
15
2
2
11
50
98
-48
15
LPDS
2
15
1
0
14
9
57
-48
16
Kilometro 20
0
15
0
0
15
12
71
-59
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
22
13
1.69
14
92.86
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
24
14
1.71
15
93.33
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
25
9
2.78
13
69.23
5
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
16
43.75
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
22
6
3.67
13
46.15
8
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
9
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
45
11
4.09
13
84.62
10
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
44
10
4.4
13
76.92
11
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
12
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
52
9
5.78
15
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
36
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
33
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
21
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
18
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
18
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
17
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
16
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
16
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
15
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
12
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
12
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
11
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
9
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
7
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
6
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
5
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
5
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
8
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
5
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
5
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Álvarez, Enrique (Termidor F.C..)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
1