HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 19/05 - 08:00
Kilometro 20
vs
F.C. Giallorossi
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 09:00
OSDOP
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 09:00
Vuelve Mendicrim
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 10:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
LPDS
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 10:00
Kiricocho
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 12:00
Los Cuervos
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 14:00
Picavos
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 14:00
Amorebieta F.C.
vs
La Hermandad
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
30
15
15
0
0
92
22
70
2
Viejo Loco
26
15
13
0
2
81
24
57
3
Picavos
22
15
10
2
3
75
43
32
4
Motoneta Penco
21
15
10
1
4
63
47
16
5
Los Cuervos
18
15
8
2
5
58
44
14
6
Kiricocho
18
15
9
0
6
69
61
8
7
La Hermandad
18
15
9
0
6
48
49
-1
8
Los Primos
17
15
8
1
6
61
56
5
9
OSDOP
16
15
7
2
6
51
38
13
10
Vuelve Mendicrim
14
15
7
0
8
53
51
2
11
F.C. Giallorossi
14
15
6
2
7
45
57
-12
12
Lorca
8
15
4
0
11
44
65
-21
13
Sabalero
6
15
3
0
12
25
53
-28
14
Amorebieta F.C.
6
15
2
2
11
50
98
-48
15
LPDS
2
15
1
0
14
9
57
-48
16
Kilometro 20
0
15
0
0
15
12
71
-59

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
22
13
1.69
14
92.86
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
24
14
1.71
15
93.33
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
25
9
2.78
13
69.23
5
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
16
43.75
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
22
6
3.67
13
46.15
8
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
9
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
45
11
4.09
13
84.62
10
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
44
10
4.4
13
76.92
11
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
12
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
52
9
5.78
15
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
36
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
33
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
21
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
18
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
18
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
17
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
16
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
16
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
15
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
12
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
12
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
11
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
9
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
9
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
7
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
6
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
5
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
5
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
8
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
5
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
5
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Álvarez, Enrique (Termidor F.C..)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
1