HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Son Flores F.C.
25
15
11
3
1
79
30
49
2
Los Claramente
21
15
10
1
4
48
34
14
3
Los Chichos
20
15
10
0
5
58
26
32
4
Chugo F.C.
19
15
8
3
4
74
61
13
5
Pelumark
19
15
8
3
4
66
54
12
6
Barraqueño F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
46
43
3
7
El Parque
17
15
8
1
6
57
75
-18
8
La Sede
17
15
8
1
6
48
37
11
9
Aston Birra F.C.
17
15
8
1
6
47
46
1
10
Pelusa.
15
15
6
3
6
73
51
22
11
Los Gallegos.
13
15
5
3
7
35
49
-14
12
Elegante Sport
12
15
5
2
8
47
52
-5
13
Niunobueno-
12
15
5
2
8
39
52
-13
14
SC 53
11
15
5
1
9
52
77
-25
15
Contraataque F.C..
4
15
2
0
13
29
66
-37
16
Pote + 4
1
15
0
1
14
13
58
-45
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
15
10
1.5
12
83.33
2
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
19
11
1.73
15
73.33
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
32
14
2.29
16
87.5
4
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
5
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
6
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
37
11
3.36
16
68.75
7
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
31
9
3.44
16
56.25
8
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
32
9
3.56
15
60
9
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
50
14
3.57
17
82.35
10
Albors Esperon, Agustin (Los Gallegos)
19
5
3.8
12
41.67
11
González, Federico (Pelumark)
27
7
3.86
17
41.18
12
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
33
7
4.71
16
43.75
13
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
25
5
5
10
50
14
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
74
14
5.29
17
82.35
15
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
18
3
6
6
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
25
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
24
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
21
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
17
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
15
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
15
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
14
Pugliese, Franco (Los Chichos)
13
Villamayor, Mathías (Contraataque F.C.)
11
Bayle, Facundo (Pelusa)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
11
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
11
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
11
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
11
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
10
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
10
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
10
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
10
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
10
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
10
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
9
García, David (El Parque)
9
Penna, Thomas (Los Chichos)
9
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
9
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
8
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chugo F.C.)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
8
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
8
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
7
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
Alasia, MAriano (La Sede)
7
Lopetegui, Roberto (Son Flores )
7
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
7
Filippi, Martín (Son Flores )
7
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
7
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
7
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
6
Civilia, Fernando (Niunobueno)
6
Spampinato, MAriano (Los Claramente)
6
González, Federico (Pelumark)
6
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
6
Marco Antonio, (Pelusa)
6
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
6
Rey, Santiago (La Sede)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
5
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Sánchez, Germán (El Parque)
5
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Pita, Sebastián (Son Flores )
5
Rozycki, Federico (Pelumark)
5
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
5
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
4
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
4
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
4
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Converso, Federico (Son Flores )
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Lovati, Alan (Pelumark)
4
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
4
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Avila, Ignacio (Los Claramente)
4
Gil, Pedro (Los Chichos)
4
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
4
Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
3
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
3
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
3
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Castreto, Diego (El Parque)
3
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
3
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
3
Ares, Lucas (El Parque)
3
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
3
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
3
Suriano, Federico (Son Flores )
3
Sanso, (Los Chichos)
3
Arceri, Alejo (Pelumark)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
3
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
3
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
3
Fernández, Gastón (La Sede)
3
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
3
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Villalba, Fernando (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
2
Adra, Mauro (Los Claramente)
2
Boverio, Dario (Pelusa)
2
Gómez, Matías (Contraataque F.C.)
2
Rey, Santiago (Pelusa)
2
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
2
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Iki, Nicolás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Barrios, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
2
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
2
Garitaonanelia, Juan (Pelumark)
2
Pitamiglio, Sebastián (Son Flores )
2
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
Spari, Julián (Pelumark)
2
Befrig, Patricio (Pote + 4)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
2
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
2
Francica, Luciano (Los Chichos)
2
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
2
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
Garita, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
1
Del Moral, Milton (Son Flores )
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lucero, Rubén (Chugo F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Rodríguez, José (Chugo F.C.)
1
Solari, Christian (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
1
Cano, Agustín (Son Flores )
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Charre, Cristian (Son Flores )
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Laporta, Yamil (Pelumark)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Quisdert, Franco (El Parque)
1
Landrilla, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Márquez, Elian (Los Chichos)
1
Feijoo, Gastón (Pelumark)
1
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Arcaro, Hernán (El Parque)
1
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
1
Gómez, Federico (Los Chichos)
1
Azambuya, Pablo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
1
Boveno, Dario (Pelusa)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
1
Oubiña, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Juan, (Pelumark)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Pelumark)
1
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Kismert, Franco (El Parque)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
7
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
6
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
6
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
5
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
5
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
5
Sánchez, Germán (El Parque)
5
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
4
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
4
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
4
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
4
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
3
Pita, Sebastián (Son Flores )
3
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
3
Ares, Lucas (El Parque)
3
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
3
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
3
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
3
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
3
Villalba, Fernando (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
3
Otero, Joaquin (Los Gallegos)
3
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Fernández, Gastón (La Sede)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
2
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
2
Rozycki, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chugo F.C.)
2
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
2
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
2
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
2
Gianni, Francisco (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
2
Rey, Santiago (La Sede)
2
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
2
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
2
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
2
Boverio, Dario (Pelusa)
1
Bettinelli, Nicolás (Pelumark)
1
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
1
Bayle, Facundo (Pelusa)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Santillán, Luis (SC 53)
1
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Gómez, Matías (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Laporta, Yamil (Pelumark)
1
Garitaonandia, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
1
Penna, Thomas (Los Chichos)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Ruiz, Federico (Niunobueno)
1
Antezana, Martín (El Parque)
1
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
1
Santos, Matías (Pelusa)
1
Macía, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
1
Galián, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Boveno, Dario (Pelusa)
1
Sanso, (Los Chichos)
1
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
1
Ferraro, Adriano (Son Flores )
1
Páez, (Los Chichos)
1
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
1
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
1
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
1
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
1
Rey, Santiago (Pelusa)
1
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Lima, Leonardo (Niunobueno)
1
Filippi, Martín (Son Flores )
1
Garitaonanelia, Juan (Pelumark)
1
Gómez, Federico (Los Chichos)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Pitamiglio, Sebastián (Son Flores )
1
Lopetegui, Roberto (Son Flores )
1
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Solari, Christian (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Federico, (Pelumark)
1
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
1
Francica, Luciano (Los Chichos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
8