HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/03 - 08:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 10:00
Verdetense
vs
Zuviría F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 10:00
La Furgoneta
vs
C.A. Trinix
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 11:00
Medicina F.C.
vs
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 12:00
Gunners City-
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 13:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Vosabesqueyose
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 13:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
Sábado 24/03 - 13:00
LMDS
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
8
4
4
0
0
30
7
23
2
El Rolo
8
4
4
0
0
30
7
23
3
Zuviría F.C.
7
4
3
1
0
34
19
15
4
La Flama del Emperador
6
4
2
2
0
23
15
8
5
C.A. Trinix
6
4
2
2
0
18
14
4
6
Deportivo Tachito
5
4
2
1
1
15
16
-1
7
Verdetense
5
4
2
1
1
16
18
-2
8
Que de la mano de Julio César
4
4
2
0
2
11
8
3
9
Vosabesqueyose
4
4
2
0
2
14
17
-3
10
Descanso Verde
4
4
2
0
2
17
25
-8
11
F.C. Ticki Ticki
3
4
1
1
2
13
16
-3
12
Saca a Chispa
2
4
0
2
2
13
22
-9
13
Gunners City-
1
4
0
1
3
8
20
-12
14
LMDS
1
4
0
1
3
15
28
-13
15
Medicina F.C.
0
4
0
0
4
11
20
-9
16
La Furgoneta
0
4
0
0
4
11
27
-16

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
5
3
1.67
4
75
2
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
7
4
1.75
4
100
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
6
3
2
4
75
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
14
4
3.5
4
100
5
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
14
4
3.5
4
100
6
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
11
3
3.67
4
75
7
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
12
3
4
4
75
8
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
4
4
4
100
9
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
18
4
4.5
4
100
10
Graziano, Pablo (Zuviría F.C.)
19
4
4.75
4
100
11
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
22
4
5.5
4
100
12
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
11
2
5.5
4
50
13
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
18
3
6
4
75
14
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
25
4
6.25
4
100
15
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
28
4
7
4
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
16
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
12
Espíndola, Patricio (Zuviría F.C.)
11
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
10
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
8
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
8
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
7
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
7
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Q de la M de JC)
5
Román, Danel (D. Verde)
5
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
5
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
5
Miño, Ezequiel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
5
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
4
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
4
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
4
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
4
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
García, (El Rolo)
3
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
3
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
3
Aguirre, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
3
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
3
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
3
Villalba, Franco (Verdetense)
3
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
3
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
3
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
3
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
2
Cupido, Walter (Medicina F.C.)
2
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Pita, Marcelo (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (El Rolo)
2
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
2
Ferraro, Luciano (Gunners City-)
2
Melani, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Odato, Maximiliano (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
2
Hausbauer, Axel (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Gaguine, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Lucas, (Saca a Chispa)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
1
Cifarelli, Ariel (Gunners City-)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Díaz, Gastón (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Gunners City-)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
Palo, Erik (Medicina F.C.)
1
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Haupt, Adrián (Gunners City-)
1
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (D. Verde)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
López, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Quiroga, Federico (Medicina F.C.)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviría F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
2
Odato, Maximiliano (Saca a Chispa)
2
Espíndola, Patricio (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Lucas, (Saca a Chispa)
2
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Cordova, Luciano (Gunners City-)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Hausbauer, Axel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
1
Magistriz, Dante (Medicina F.C.)
1
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
1
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
González, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
1
Quilici, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Pita, Marcelo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Gunners City-)
1
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Aguirre, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Palo, Erik (Medicina F.C.)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Melani, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1