HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Final

próxima fecha / Final

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Popanera
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
El Bron
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
3
vs
4

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Noaifilo Futbol)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Noaifilo Futbol)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Orieta, Javier (Noaifilo Futbol)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
2
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
2
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Taborda, Ariel (Los Artois)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Cáceres, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
2
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
1
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
1
Gómez, Federico (Birren F.C.)
1
Campana, Ariel (Sinca)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
1
Mantegazza, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ruben (Los Artois)
1
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
1