HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Final

próxima fecha / Final

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Azar F.C.
2
1
1
0
0
3
3
0
2
Lechazo a las Mellis
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
0

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo.)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo.)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo.)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
2
Villalba, Nelson (La Mitad + 1)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo.)
2
Pricolo, Franco (Era por Abajo.)
2
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
2
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
1
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
1
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
1
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Azar F.C. )
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Amarilla, Federico (Green Break)
1
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
1
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Fonticcelli, Brian (Las Anguilas)
1
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
1
Testai, Nahuel (Green Break)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
2
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
1