HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 19/03 -
Ararat F.C.
vs
Mesa 7 FC
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 21:30
Los Mismos de Siempre F.C.
vs
Club Malvinas Argentinas
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 23:30
Pta no se Mancha
vs
Deportivo Freeway
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pta no se Mancha
8
5
4
0
1
14
4
10
2
Ararat F.C.
8
5
4
0
1
25
8
17
3
Los Mismos de Siempre F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
10
13
-3
4
Club Malvinas Argentinas
5
5
2
1
2
10
10
0
5
Deportivo Freeway
3
5
1
1
3
6
15
-9
6
Mesa 7 FC
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 26 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 05 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Apolonio, Alejandro (Los Galacticos)
5
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
2
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
2
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
2
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
2
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
2
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Mazota, Martin (Oeste Profundo)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
2
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Ginocchio, Alejandro (LMDS FC)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Lomlomdjian, Emiliano (Ararat F.C.)
1
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Di Laudo, Jeremias (El Ekipe)
1
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
1
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
D/V
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1