HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 12/03 -
Mesa 7 FC
vs
Los Mismos de Siempre F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 12/03 - 21:30
Deportivo Freeway
vs
Ararat F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 12/03 - 23:30
Pta no se Mancha
vs
Club Malvinas Argentinas
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pta no se Mancha
8
5
4
0
1
14
4
10
2
Ararat F.C.
8
5
4
0
1
25
8
17
3
Los Mismos de Siempre F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
10
13
-3
4
Club Malvinas Argentinas
5
5
2
1
2
10
10
0
5
Deportivo Freeway
3
5
1
1
3
6
15
-9
6
Mesa 7 FC
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Apolonio, Alejandro (Los Galacticos)
5
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
2
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Mazota, Martin (Oeste Profundo)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
2
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
2
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
2
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
2
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
2
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Di Laudo, Jeremias (El Ekipe)
1
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
1
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Ginocchio, Alejandro (LMDS FC)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Lomlomdjian, Emiliano (Ararat F.C.)
1
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
D/V
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1