HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 19/03 -
El Ekipe
vs
Ritmo y Sustancias
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 22:30
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Oeste Profundo
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 23:30
Los Galacticos
vs
Los Chacales
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
10
5
5
0
0
35
8
27
2
El Ekipe
6
5
2
2
1
12
14
-2
3
Los Galacticos
6
5
3
0
2
12
17
-5
4
Los Chacales
5
5
2
1
2
13
13
0
5
Oeste Profundo
2
5
0
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Ritmo y Sustancias
1
5
0
1
4
5
17
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Mvnas Argentinas)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Apolonio, Alejandro (Los Galacticos)
5
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
2
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
2
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Mazota, Martin (Oeste Profundo)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
2
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
2
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
2
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
2
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Lomlomdjian, Emiliano (Ararat F.C.)
1
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Di Laudo, Jeremias (El Ekipe)
1
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
1
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
1
Ginocchio, Alejandro (LMDS FC)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
D/V
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1