HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 19/03 -
El Ekipe
vs
Ritmo y Sustancias
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 22:30
La Flama del Emperador.
vs
Oeste Profundo
Centenera
Lunes 19/03 - 23:30
Los Galacticos
vs
Los Chacales
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador.
10
5
5
0
0
35
8
27
2
El Ekipe
6
5
2
2
1
12
14
-2
3
Los Galacticos
6
5
3
0
2
12
17
-5
4
Los Chacales
5
5
2
1
2
13
13
0
5
Oeste Profundo
2
5
0
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Ritmo y Sustancias
1
5
0
1
4
5
17
-12
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 26 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 05 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Mvnas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Apolonio, Alejandro (Los Galacticos)
5
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
2
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Mazota, Martin (Oeste Profundo)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
2
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
2
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
2
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
2
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
2
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Mvnas Argentinas)
2
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Mvnas Argentinas)
1
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Di Laudo, Jeremias (El Ekipe)
1
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
1
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Ginocchio, Alejandro (LMDS FC)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Lomlomdjian, Emiliano (Ararat F.C.)
1
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
D/V
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1